Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 IEZAN RAZVAN-MARIAN 14 A.C. SINANDREI
2 CODAU DANIEL 13 NOKIA
3 ISFANESCU COSMIN ION 13 CSM TIM
4 BELOESCU GEORGE ZORAN THEODOR 13 MED TEAM
5 ANDREICA IANOREL CRISTIAN 12 NO NAME TEAM
6 CIRMACI ROBERT-SEVASTIAN-ROMULUS 11 TMT
7 BUTA STEFAN DANIEL 9 VENUS
8 APOSTOL CLAUDIU EFTIMIE 8 POKEMONII
9 LASLAU SORIN IULIAN 7 INDEPENDIENTE
10 BOJIN GATEA CIPRIAN 7 NO NAME TEAM
11 LUPAN ALEXANDRU 7 CSM TIM
12 CONSTANITN FLORIN AUREL 6 CSM TIM
13 TARAN MARIUS RAZVAN 6 INDEPENDIENTE
14 PASCARIU PETRICA MIREL 6 MED TEAM
15 BONTEA OVIDIU DORIN 6 BANAT SPORT
16 LUPOU RAUL 6 A.C. SINANDREI
17 ASZTALOS IUSZTIN 5 NO NAME TEAM
18 MIHAILESCU DAVID 5 A.C. SINANDREI
19 STANCIU NICOLAE 5 MED TEAM
20 NASTASE IONEL FLORIN 5 POKEMONII
21 GABOR ADRIAN 5 NOKIA
22 SERBAN ANDREI 5 TMT
23 GRUNZU LORAN IONUT 4 FORTUNA FREIDORF
24 MIFTODE MARIUS MIHAI 4 VENUS
25 ANDRAS ALEXANDRU 4 NOKIA
26 UNGUREANU NICU DANIEL 4 VENUS
27 NINOSU CIPRIAN TIBERIU 4 VENUS
28 HEREA CONSTANTIN ALEX 4 ARMATA ULTRA
29 OLAR TEODOR MIHAI 4 NO NAME TEAM
30 UJICA IOAN 4 FORTUNA FREIDORF
31 PETA IASMIN IONUT SORIN 4 FORTUNA FREIDORF
32 LUPOU CLAUDIU GABRIEL 4 A.C. SINANDREI
33 BAGIU CATALIN 4 A.C. SINANDREI
34 MAGYARI CRISTOPHER 3 ATLETICO MODERN
35 MAIURJIA MIHAI COSMIN 3 A.C. SINANDREI
36 OPREA ALEXANDRU STEFAN 3 VENUS
37 GRUMEZA CIPRIAN ALEXANDRU 3 NO NAME TEAM
38 COCOTAN DEIAN 3 INDEPENDIENTE
39 BUMB SERGIU FLORIN 3 TMT
40 BOGDAN SABIN STELIAN 3 ARMATA ULTRA
41 NITA VICTOR IONUT 3 BANAT SPORT
42 IZMENDI ROBERT 3 VENUS
43 BUZDUGAN DARIUS-CLAUDIU 3 MED TEAM
44 HOSU CIPRIAN CORNEL 3 ARMATA ULTRA
45 BOLOLOI LIVIU-MARIAN 3 VENUS
46 CICLOVAN ALEXANDRU 3 BOSCH
47 MORARU NICOLAE-DANIEL 2 A.C. SINANDREI
48 CHIRIAC BOGDAN ALIN 2 A.C. SINANDREI
49 POPESCU GHEORGHE NICOLAE 2 MED TEAM
50 SOCACIU ALEXANDRU IONUT 2 BOSCH
51 URSULESCU CONSTANTIN-DIMITRIE 2 NO NAME TEAM
52 HANGYA LADISLAU 2 CSM TIM
53 BLENDEA ANDREI VALENTIN 2 INDEPENDIENTE
54 LUCHIAN ION 2 TMT
55 MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU 2 MED TEAM
56 MACOVEI IONUT CODRUT 2 A.C. SINANDREI
57 SZILAGYI FRANCISC 2 BOSCH
58 BALABASCIUC ALIN 2 BANAT SPORT
59 UJICA DAN RAUL 2 FORTUNA FREIDORF
60 FARKAS ZSOLT 2 VENUS
61 GHITA ADRIAN-CODRUT 2 ARMATA ULTRA
62 TUTUIANU MIRCEA DORU 2 NOKIA
63 SUHARU CORNEL 2 NOKIA
64 USVAT IASMIN FLORIN 2 ATLETICO MODERN
65 STIRBOIU REMUS 2 NOKIA
66 BALTA MARCEL ADRIAN 2 POKEMONII
67 OBESTERESCU DANIEL NICOLAE 2 BOSCH
68 IANASI CONSTANTIN COSMIN 2 ARMATA ULTRA
69 TOC STEFAN DARIUS 2 BANAT SPORT
70 DRAGHESCU TRAIAN 2 NO NAME TEAM
71 MAGHIER VASILE-ALEXANDRU 2 POKEMONII
72 FLORESCU ALEXANDRU PETRU 2 POKEMONII
73 BERCSENYI ALEXANDRU TIBOR 1 ATLETICO MODERN
74 TEERU DANIEL COSMIN 1 ARMATA ULTRA
75 FARAGO ANDREI RAZVAN 1 ATLETICO MODERN
76 TOGERONI FLAVIUS IONEL 1 BOSCH
77 POP PAUL ADRIAN 1 ATLETICO MODERN
78 SZABO ERVIN 1 ATLETICO MODERN
79 CHAR GHEORGHE DANUT 1 ARMATA ULTRA
80 BIRSANU ANDREI NICOLAE 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
81 GERGELY RADU 1 POKEMONII
82 MUSET RAUL CONSTANTIN 1 MED TEAM
83 CURCA GHEORGHE MARIUS 1 CSM TIM
84 VATAMANU CRISTIAN ALIN 1 POKEMONII
85 SOLOMON MARIAN CORNEL 1 CSM TIM
86 COVACI NELU 1 POKEMONII
87 MUSET EDUARD ALEXANDRU 1 MED TEAM
88 BERAR CIPRIAN SILVIU ADRIAN 1 A.C. SINANDREI
89 MOFLEANU ALEXANDRU STEFAN 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
90 CALOTA BOGDAN CRISTIAN 1 CSM TIM
91 TOPALA MADALIN MARCEL 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
92 PADURARU OVIDIU 1 MED TEAM
93 BRANCU IONEL SEBASTIAN 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
94 TEKIN MUSTAFA MAHSUNI 1 BOSCH
95 SIRB PETRU BOGDAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
96 BARJICA NICOLAE SILVIU 1 NO NAME TEAM
97 FILIP DANIEL AUREL 1 INDEPENDIENTE
98 DOBRA VASILE-TIBERIU 1 VENUS
99 VASILACHE MARIUS 1 NO NAME TEAM
100 ANDRONIC BOGDAN ION 1 TMT
101 RADULESCU SILVIU ADRIAN 1 VENUS
102 POPA RADU FLORIN 1 BANAT SPORT
103 OBREJA GHEORGHE 1 BANAT SPORT
104 CIAUSU HORIA TUDOR 1 BOSCH
105 MUICA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
106 BOAMBES PETRU ADRIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
107 CARAGEL NICOLAE MARCEL 1 NOKIA