Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 IEZAN RAZVAN-MARIAN 25 A.C. SINANDREI
2 ISFANESCU COSMIN ION 22 CSM TIM
3 BONTEA OVIDIU DORIN 21 BANAT SPORT
4 BELOESCU GEORGE ZORAN THEODOR 18 MED TEAM
5 ANDREICA IANOREL CRISTIAN 17 NO NAME TEAM
6 CODAU DANIEL 17 NOKIA
7 BUTA STEFAN DANIEL 15 VENUS
8 CIRMACI ROBERT-SEVASTIAN-ROMULUS 15 TMT
9 GABOR ADRIAN 13 NOKIA
10 APOSTOL CLAUDIU EFTIMIE 12 POKEMONII
11 LASLAU SORIN IULIAN 11 INDEPENDIENTE
12 BOJIN GATEA CIPRIAN 10 NO NAME TEAM
13 BOT NATANEL-ALIN 10 CSM TIM
14 NASTASE IONEL FLORIN 9 POKEMONII
15 CONSTANITN FLORIN AUREL 9 CSM TIM
16 LUPOU RAUL 9 A.C. SINANDREI
17 LUPOU CLAUDIU GABRIEL 9 A.C. SINANDREI
18 SZILAGYI FRANCISC 9 BOSCH
19 TARAN MARIUS RAZVAN 8 INDEPENDIENTE
20 BAGIU CATALIN 8 A.C. SINANDREI
21 MATEI MARIUS-CATALIN 8 ARMATA ULTRA
22 OPREA ALEXANDRU STEFAN 8 VENUS
23 HURDEA MIHAI IONEL 8 A.C. SINANDREI
24 OLAR TEODOR MIHAI 8 NO NAME TEAM
25 LUPAN ALEXANDRU 7 CSM TIM
26 HANGYA LADISLAU 7 CSM TIM
27 PASCARIU PETRICA MIREL 6 MED TEAM
28 MIFTODE MARIUS MIHAI 6 VENUS
29 STANCIU NICOLAE 6 MED TEAM
30 ASZTALOS IUSZTIN 6 NO NAME TEAM
31 HOSU CIPRIAN CORNEL 6 ARMATA ULTRA
32 SERBAN ANDREI 6 TMT
33 BUZDUGAN DARIUS-CLAUDIU 6 MED TEAM
34 SEIN LAURENTIU GRATIAN 6 BANAT SPORT
35 BARBURA DANIEL CRISTIAN 5 MED TEAM
36 SOCACIU ALEXANDRU IONUT 5 BOSCH
37 UJICA IOAN 5 FORTUNA FREIDORF
38 MAIURJIA MIHAI COSMIN 5 A.C. SINANDREI
39 UJICA DAN RAUL 5 FORTUNA FREIDORF
40 MAGYARI CRISTOPHER 5 ATLETICO MODERN
41 CICLOVAN ALEXANDRU 4 BOSCH
42 BLENDEA ANDREI VALENTIN 4 INDEPENDIENTE
43 BUDREALA SERGIU OBGDAN 4 BANAT SPORT
44 CURCA GHEORGHE MARIUS 4 CSM TIM
45 BOLOLOI LIVIU-MARIAN 4 VENUS
46 GRUNZU LORAN IONUT 4 FORTUNA FREIDORF
47 NINOSU CIPRIAN TIBERIU 4 VENUS
48 GRUMEZA CIPRIAN ALEXANDRU 4 NO NAME TEAM
49 FLORESCU ALEXANDRU PETRU 4 POKEMONII
50 PETA IASMIN IONUT SORIN 4 FORTUNA FREIDORF
51 VATAMANU CRISTIAN ALIN 4 POKEMONII
52 ANDRAS ALEXANDRU 4 NOKIA
53 UNGUREANU NICU DANIEL 4 VENUS
54 HEREA CONSTANTIN ALEX 4 ARMATA ULTRA
55 IANASI CONSTANTIN COSMIN 4 ARMATA ULTRA
56 BUMB SERGIU FLORIN 3 TMT
57 SOLOMON MARIAN CORNEL 3 CSM TIM
58 URSULESCU CONSTANTIN-DIMITRIE 3 NO NAME TEAM
59 SUHARU CORNEL 3 NOKIA
60 CARAGEL NICOLAE MARCEL 3 NOKIA
61 FARAGO ANDREI RAZVAN 3 ATLETICO MODERN
62 IZMENDI ROBERT 3 VENUS
63 CIAUSU HORIA TUDOR 3 BOSCH
64 TOC STEFAN DARIUS 3 BANAT SPORT
65 MURESAN ALEXANDRU 3 MED TEAM
66 NITA VICTOR IONUT 3 BANAT SPORT
67 ICOBESCU RADU BOGDAN 3 BANAT SPORT
68 CHIRIAC BOGDAN ALIN 3 A.C. SINANDREI
69 TEERU DANIEL COSMIN 2 ARMATA ULTRA
70 GHITA ADRIAN-CODRUT 2 ARMATA ULTRA
71 CANCEAL CRISTIAN ANTON 2 ATLETICO MODERN
72 MACOVEI IONUT CODRUT 2 A.C. SINANDREI
73 OBOROCEA VALENTIN 2 CSM TIM
74 POPESCU GHEORGHE NICOLAE 2 MED TEAM
75 DRAGHICI IOAN ALEXANDRU 2 INDEPENDIENTE
76 MAGHIER VASILE-ALEXANDRU 2 POKEMONII
77 MUNTEANU MIHAI ALEXANDRU 2 MED TEAM
78 USVAT IASMIN FLORIN 2 ATLETICO MODERN
79 STANCESCU RAUL DAN 2 FORTUNA FREIDORF
80 BALTA MARCEL ADRIAN 2 POKEMONII
81 MORARU NICOLAE-DANIEL 2 A.C. SINANDREI
82 TEKIN MUSTAFA MAHSUNI 2 BOSCH
83 FARKAS ZSOLT 2 VENUS
84 PUITAU VIOREL FLORIN 2 TMT
85 DRAGHESCU TRAIAN 2 NO NAME TEAM
86 FUGEL IOSIF 2 BANAT SPORT
87 TUTUIANU MIRCEA DORU 2 NOKIA
88 STIRBOIU REMUS 2 NOKIA
89 DOBRA VASILE-TIBERIU 2 VENUS
90 FILIP DANIEL AUREL 2 INDEPENDIENTE
91 CALOTA BOGDAN CRISTIAN 1 CSM TIM
92 SZABO ERVIN 1 ATLETICO MODERN
93 BERAR CIPRIAN SILVIU ADRIAN 1 A.C. SINANDREI
94 BIRSANU ANDREI NICOLAE 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
95 MOFLEANU ALEXANDRU STEFAN 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
96 PADUREAN FLORIN AUGUSTIN 1 TMT
97 BERCSENYI ALEXANDRU TIBOR 1 ATLETICO MODERN
98 MARINIUC ADRIAN IONUT 1 NOKIA
99 MUSET RAUL CONSTANTIN 1 MED TEAM
100 LAZAR IULIAN 1 MED TEAM
101 MUSET EDUARD ALEXANDRU 1 MED TEAM
102 CRISAN CATALIN ADRIAN 1 BANAT SPORT
103 NEAG VALENTIN MARIUS NICOLAE 1 A.C. SINANDREI
104 VADUVA NICUSOR-VALENTIN 1 VENUS
105 CIUIU BALU VIOREL 1 TMT
106 MARIS CLAUDIU LUCIAN 1 TMT
107 ANDRONIC BOGDAN ION 1 TMT
108 BRANCU IONEL SEBASTIAN 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
109 DRAGOI BOGDAN MIHAI 1 ARMATA ULTRA
110 DOROBANTU IONEL GABRIEL 1 VENUS
111 BOAMBES PETRU ADRIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
112 ZGAIBA DOREL-CRISTIAN 1 BANAT SPORT
113 MUICA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
114 MUNTEAN MIHAI NICOLAE 1 NOKIA
115 COROBAN DRAGOS CALIN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
116 SIRB PETRU BOGDAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
117 CIURESCU MARIUS ADRIAN 1 POKEMONII
118 LAZARESCU VASILE CRISTIAN 1 BOSCH
119 CHAR GHEORGHE DANUT 1 ARMATA ULTRA
120 VASILACHE MARIUS 1 NO NAME TEAM
121 RANISAV RAYMONDO ROSSI 1 TMT
122 AMARINEI ADRIAN 1 NOKIA
123 BARJICA NICOLAE SILVIU 1 NO NAME TEAM
124 GERGELY RADU 1 POKEMONII
125 ANTAL MUSTETI ROMEO 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
126 PLESA DARIUS-FLORIN 1 FORTUNA FREIDORF
127 CARNAREASA MARIUS-DAN 1 POKEMONII