Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 SUBIN RADU 31 EWALS CARGO CARE
2 GOLEA STEFAN DANIEL 25 STREET PLAYERS
3 SERBESCU ION ADRIAN 25 NEW TEAM
4 NICHIFOREL ALEXANDRU 19 ATASATII
5 BECHERU CONSTANTIN 18 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
6 MALIS OLIVER 17 NEW TEAM
7 GYORI IOAN RAFAEL 17 STREET PLAYERS
8 CRAINIC SEBASTIAN CLAUDIU 16 HELLA CC
9 KISS FLORIAN MARIUS 15 HELLA CC
10 BUNEA MIHAI 15 BOCA JUNIORS
11 SOS ADRIAN 14 HATTRICK MANIACS
12 PRISACARU ALEX COSTEL 11 STREET PLAYERS
13 HRINCA BOGDAN GABRIEL 10 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
14 TOMONIU HERMAN STELIAN 10 HATTRICK MANIACS
15 URSU CLAUDIU DANIEL 9 BOCA JUNIORS
16 PERIAT MARIUS-NICUSOR 9 ATLETICO TEXTILA
17 FRANK ALEXANDRU 8 TRW
18 MOLNAR CIPRIAN-ALIN 8 HATTRICK MANIACS
19 CIOBANU ANDREI 8 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
20 JURCUT DANIEL 8 ATLETICO TEXTILA
21 STROESCU ADRIAN 8 INDEPENDIENTE
22 BOGDAN PETRISOR SORIN 8 STREET PLAYERS
23 STEFAN RAZVAN-IOAN 8 INDEPENDIENTE
24 CATLAN CRISTIAN-REMUS 8 HELLA CC
25 CADAREAN PETRICA-IONEL 7 ATLETICO TEXTILA
26 MIKLOS ARTHUR-ROBERT 7 HATTRICK MANIACS
27 UNTEA MARE ION DRIAN 7 ATASATII
28 SANDA DOREL 7 BOCA JUNIORS
29 DOMAN CATALIN COSMIN 7 TRW
30 COCERJUC DENIS MARIN 6 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
31 SINIESCU CIPRIAN 6 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
32 CINDEA IOAN 6 HATTRICK MANIACS
33 CRISTEA MARK RAOUL 6 ATASATII
34 MIHAI VASILE ALEXANDRU 6 LEII GREI
35 ANTONIE CONSTANTIN 6 TRW
36 INOVEANU DUMITRU BOGDAN 6 TRW
37 ILINCA MARIAN MADALIN 6 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
38 COVACI FLORIN 6 BLAZE
39 SUCIU MARIUS 5 TRW
40 MOTOC ADRIAN 5 LEII GREI
41 CSERVID ZOLTAN 5 HELLA CC
42 STAN PAUL 5 BOCA JUNIORS
43 BLEDEA PETRU IOAN 5 NEW TEAM
44 VAJNA DANIEL RAZVAN 5 BOCA JUNIORS
45 BURESCU ALIN CIPRIAN 5 NEW TEAM
46 DANCIU CRIATIAN VIOREL 5 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
47 POPA DUMITRU MARCEL 4 LEII GREI
48 JURCUT MARIUS 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
49 MARUSCA CLAUDIU CRISTIAN 4 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
50 GRIDAN COSMIN VIOREL 4 NEW TEAM
51 FARTADE-GABOR MIHAI PAUL 4 LEII GREI
52 BIBANU ION 4 EWALS CARGO CARE
53 SEMENESCU FLORIN 4 HELLA CC
54 DRACEA MARIUS ALIN 4 HELLA CC
55 PILASI IOAN-RADU 4 ATASATII
56 GOTZ CRISTIAN 4 HELLA CC
57 HARNUT DORIN FLORIN 4 NEW TEAM
58 EBETIUC GIURA GABRIEL 3 NEW TEAM
59 POPOVICI ALIN 3 EWALS CARGO CARE
60 FILIP ALEXANDRU DANIEL 3 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
61 GOLEA BANIAMIN 3 STREET PLAYERS
62 NICOLICEA MARIAN 3 HELLA CC
63 MAGHIER VASILE-ALEXANDRU 3 TRW
64 TUDOR EUSEBIU ROBERT 3 EWALS CARGO CARE
65 COCREAN VALENTIN DANIEL 3 ATASATII
66 BURETEA LIVIU-EMIL 3 HATTRICK MANIACS
67 GRIGORAS BORIS ALIN 2 HELLA CC
68 GIURGIU CONSTANTIN SORIN DAN 2 HELLA CC
69 GIRGHESCU CATALIN 2 EWALS CARGO CARE
70 DIMOFTE LUCIAN DANIEL 2 BLAZE
71 DRAGUTA TATIAN-OVIDIU 2 ATASATII
72 TUDOR MARIUS GINO 2 STREET PLAYERS
73 SUIU LAURENTIU ADELIN 2 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
74 BONCU DANIEL-LAURENTIU 2 BOCA JUNIORS
75 PACIOAGA COSMIN 2 HELLA CC
76 MARINICA ALIN 2 HATTRICK MANIACS
77 GOCIU DENIS FLORIN 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
78 LEAHA MARCEL DANIEL 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
79 OSIAC ROBERT EDUARD 2 INDEPENDIENTE
80 STAN CIRPIAN FLORIN 2 INDEPENDIENTE
81 BRATILOVEANU FLORIN-LORIAN 2 BLAZE
82 MUICA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN 2 INDEPENDIENTE
83 VERDES ADRIAN BOGDAN 2 BOCA JUNIORS
84 TUTUIANU ALEXANDRU NICOLAE 2 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
85 TOMONIU PETRE DANIEL 2 HATTRICK MANIACS
86 CIOBANU IOAN-SORIN 2 EWALS CARGO CARE
87 PANDURESCU ADRIAN 2 EWALS CARGO CARE
88 NANDRA MIHNEA 2 ATASATII
89 FAUR COSMIN IOAN 2 NEW TEAM
90 SARACIN GEORGIAN-CRISTIAN 2 LEII GREI
91 PROCA MARIUS FLORIN 2 NEW TEAM
92 CORCACI BOGDAN 2 LEII GREI
93 CHIVA-MOLNAR GEORGE 2 ATASATII
94 CADAREAN FLORIN 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
95 LACATUSU MIHAI ALEXANDRU 2 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
96 STURZ IONEL DARIANUS 1 TRW
97 BLAGA LUCIAN RAZVAN 1 TRW
98 PASCU FLORIN 1 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
99 WAGNER ROBERT 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA
100 JURCA LAURENTIU MIHAI 1 INDEPENDIENTE
101 BALOGH ZOLTAN FLORIN 1 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
102 CHIOTAN DAN IONUT 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA
103 ANI DUMITRU-DORIN 1 NEW TEAM
104 AL ZIER AL MASALEMAH ANAS 1 BLAZE
105 VITIAN-DRAGOS MARIUS 1 BLAZE
106 OLTENACU ANDREI 1 LEII GREI
107 GHITAN IULIAN-ANDREI 1 BOCA JUNIORS
108 BĂLAȘ LAURENTIU DEMETRIUS 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
109 ONTANU DANIEL 1 LEII GREI
110 DUMBRAVA MARIUS 1 EWALS CARGO CARE
111 BORCSI ROBERT-SANDOR 1 ATASATII
112 SZABO ALEXIU 1 EWALS CARGO CARE
113 GOROBIVSCHI MAXIM 1 ATASATII
114 VASILCIN DORIAN 1 TRW
115 COCREAN FLORENTIN EMILIAN 1 ATASATII
116 NECULAU IEREMIA DANIEL 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
117 VANTA DACIAN TUDOR 1 ATASATII
118 BOGDAN GRATIAN EMIL 1 STREET PLAYERS
119 BOSTINARU GABRIEL CRISTIAN 1 STREET PLAYERS
120 MICLEA IONEL 1 TRW
121 SARBU CRISTIAN ALIN 1 DEDEMAN TIMISOARA
122 BASIU ADRIAN 1 STREET PLAYERS
123 FLUERASU GEORGE 1 TRW
124 IOSIVONI CLAUDIU IONEL 1 NEW TEAM
125 MIHALY MARIUS- CRISTIAN 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA
126 COSTEA FLORIN 1 HELLA CC
127 DIMOFTE ADRIAN MIHAI 1 BLAZE
128 BUSU LAURENTIU FLORIN 1 HELLA CC
129 HAIDUC SORIN 1 BLAZE