Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 POJEGA BOGDAN DANIEL 19 HUSENII
2 DAVID DENIS-MIHAI 17 TMT
3 POPA ANDREI 17 LINDE GAZ
4 MOLNAR IULIUS DEZIDERIU 16 FC TIMISOARA
5 CIOREGA RAUL 15 FC BEST TEAM
6 POLGAR DANIEL IONEL 15 LINDE GAZ
7 ALEXANDRU PETRICA BOBI 11 FC BEST TEAM
8 BADESCU SERGIU GABRIEL IOSIF 10 LAHOVARI
9 BRANCA COSMIN ADRIAN 10 HALOSII
10 CARABENCIOV NICOLAE-EMANUEL 10 HUSENII
11 POPA TOEDOR 10 TMT
12 DIACONU SORIN 10 PLAY AGAIN
13 POPOVICIu PETRU TIBERIU 9 AUCHAN
14 ALEXIN DANIEL MILAN 9 ADIENT
15 TUGUI ALEXANDRU 9 CODASII
16 BUDA IONUT 9 FULGER DEVA
17 PERET SERGIU-FLORIN 8 LINDE GAZ
18 VLAD PAUL-DANIEL 8 LAHOVARI
19 SABAU GHEORGHE 8 ADIENT
20 CHERECHES IASMIN 8 BOSCH
21 OBESTERESCU DANIEL NICOLAE 8 BOSCH
22 FLOARI DANIEL 8 HUSENII
23 GUTA BOGDAN DUMITRU 8 CODASII
24 BARBOSU BOGDAN 7 CODASII
25 LASTOFKA GABRIEL 7 HUSENII
26 BUDREALA SERGIU OBGDAN 7 BANAT SPORT
27 HUSANU OVIDIU-ADRIAN 7 HUSENII
28 BUTARU NICU IULIAN 6 FULGER DEVA
29 CICA RAUL CATALIN 6 ADIENT
30 SCOBERCEA SERGIU MARIO 6 LAHOVARI
31 MILOVAN ADRIAN 6 ADIENT
32 HARTAPUC ALEXANDRU-IULIAN 6 LINDE GAZ
33 CRISAN ION-FLORIAN-ALEXANDRU 6 FC TIMISOARA
34 TRIPA MARIUS OVIDIU 6 HUSENII
35 TRIF RAZVAN OVIDIU 6 HUSENII
36 TUCULIA ION-LAVINIUS 6 HUSENII
37 GRUNZU ELIAS MARIAN 5 FC BEST TEAM
38 BOIER MIHAI DANIEL 5 PLAY AGAIN
39 TOTU DRAGOS VASILE 5 BOSCH
40 SZILAGYI FRANCISC 5 BOSCH
41 MAROCICO ILIE 5 LINDE GAZ
42 MOISE SAMULE 5 LAHOVARI
43 CIRESAN DAN-STEFAN 5 FC BEST TEAM
44 UDOVITA MARIAN-ZORAN 5 HALOSII
45 LEGRADI RAZVAN FLORIN 4 PLAY AGAIN
46 ISTRATE SEBASTIAN IONUT 4 HALOSII
47 VASS CRISTIAN NICOLAE 4 AUCHAN
48 IANCU IOAN ALEXANDRU 4 ADIENT
49 BACE ANDREI CIPRIAN 4 ADIENT
50 BONTEA OVIDIU DORIN 4 BANAT SPORT
51 AIOANEI ADRIAN 4 ADIENT
52 POPESCU MIHNEA 4 FULGER DEVA
53 CICLOVAN ALEXANDRU 4 BOSCH
54 GAMA LUCIAN 4 FC TIMISOARA
55 PUITAU VIOREL FLORIN 4 TMT
56 VILCU ALEXANDRU IONUT 3 HALOSII
57 PROCA DANIEL 3 LINDE GAZ
58 OBREJA GHEORGHE 3 BANAT SPORT
59 POPA CIPRIAN NICOLAE 3 CODASII
60 SABAU CLAUDIU FLORIN 3 ADIENT
61 CROITORU IONUT LUCIAN 3 CODASII
62 LOVASZI ADRIAN 3 TMT
63 PARLEA CRISTIAN 3 TMT
64 STRUT EDUARD-MARIAN 3 HALOSII
65 TABACU STEFAN GIANI 3 FC TIMISOARA
66 FILIP IOAN ALEXANDRU 3 FULGER DEVA
67 POPESCU ANDREI DAN 3 LINDE GAZ
68 JOITA MARIUS 3 PLAY AGAIN
69 PIRTEA ALEXANDRU FLORENTIN 3 AUCHAN
70 CIURESCU MARIUS ADRIAN 3 BANAT SPORT
71 MARX EWALD-ANDREI 3 CHIRURGII
72 LICARET CIPRIAN CRISTIAN 3 FC BEST TEAM
73 TIRDEL MARIN 3 AUCHAN
74 BOGDAN GABRIEL 3 PLAY AGAIN
75 STAVARAT MIHAI 3 BANAT SPORT
76 GIRJALIU BOGDAN ADRIAN 3 AUCHAN
77 BOBOC FLORIAN CORNEL 3 BANAT SPORT
78 FUGEL IOSIF 3 BANAT SPORT
79 PEIANOV ALEKSANDAR 2 TMT
80 ROIBU MIREL-BOGDAN 2 CODASII
81 AHMED NADER 2 FC BEST TEAM
82 SOARE SORIN 2 TMT
83 GHEBAN VASILE-CRISTIAN 2 TMT
84 STREDIE MARIUS-COSMIN 2 FC BEST TEAM
85 ROTARIU TOADER MARIUS 2 FC TIMISOARA
86 CRETA EUGEN 2 LAHOVARI
87 MAZAREANU IONUT ALEXANDRU 2 AUCHAN
88 CONSTANTIN MARCEL-CIPRIAN 2 HALOSII
89 POPOVICI CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN 2 FC BEST TEAM
90 BOTEA RAUL 2 TMT
91 PARLEA PETRICA 2 TMT
92 VRANCEANU RARES 2 FC BEST TEAM
93 CHILIBAN RAZVAN DANIEL 2 FULGER DEVA
94 HLOSCIUC VICTOR SABIN 2 FULGER DEVA
95 VARZAN AUREL DANIEL 2 BOSCH
96 CARNAREASA MARIUS-DAN 2 BANAT SPORT
97 GHEORGIU RADU MIHAI 2 LINDE GAZ
98 MORARU CRISTIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
99 MARICA MIHAI ALEXANDRU 2 PLAY AGAIN
100 BEREZNICU VASILE 1 FULGER DEVA
101 BARAZSULY ISTVAN 1 HALOSII
102 BARZA PETRU 1 HALOSII
103 DUCA CONSTANTIN-CRISTI 1 HALOSII
104 COCEAN STEFAN CATALIN 1 TMT
105 DAICU DUMITRU-GABRIEL 1 PLAY AGAIN
106 ANDREI DARIUS PETRISOR 1 CODASII
107 WEMITS SAVA SEBASTIAN 1 BOSCH
108 TECSI ANDREI SERBAN 1 BOSCH
109 CIAUSU HORIA TUDOR 1 BOSCH
110 PERCA ALEXANDRU 1 HALOSII
111 CIULPAN CRISTIAN-MIHAI 1 PLAY AGAIN
112 MARTIN ADRIAN 1 FULGER DEVA
113 DUBOVAN COSMIN-DANUT 1 TMT
114 TANASA ANDREI-VALENTIN 1 CODASII
115 DAMACUS ROMEO IOAN 1 PLAY AGAIN
116 NICOLCESCU DAN 1 BOSCH
117 CIOANCA IONUT 1 AUCHAN
118 CIOBANU LAURENTIU FLORENTIN 1 AUCHAN
119 LAUS PETRU NICOLAE 1 HALOSII
120 VERZES IONUT DANIEL 1 FULGER DEVA
121 VALUSESCU HERNERT ADRIAN 1 PLAY AGAIN
122 NITU ADRIAN IONUT 1 AUCHAN
123 GAFITEANU MIHAI 1 FULGER DEVA
124 FEDOR COSMIN CONSTANTIN 1 HALOSII
125 SCHMIDT ROBERT RADU 1 HALOSII
126 LUPULESCU SILVIU 1 CODASII
127 GALEA DORIN BOGDAN 1 LAHOVARI
128 MAN ROBERT 1 LINDE GAZ
129 DRAGHICI DANIEL SEBASTIAN 1 LAHOVARI
130 CURCA GHEORGHE MARIUS 1 FC TIMISOARA
131 VILVOI MIHAI 1 FC TIMISOARA
132 TUDOR FLORIAN CRISTIAN 1 FC TIMISOARA
133 SIMON CLAUDIU-GABRIEL 1 LINDE GAZ
134 BARBULESCU ADRIAN GABRIEL 1 CHIRURGII
135 BURETEA VASILICA-GIORGIAN 1 FC BEST TEAM
136 ZGAIBA DOREL-CRISTIAN 1 BANAT SPORT
137 IACOB LIVIU-CALIN 1 BANAT SPORT
138 TOLCEA IOAN DANIEL 1 CHIRURGII
139 CUREA MARIAN ADELIN 1 CHIRURGII
140 STOICESCU RAZVAN 1 CHIRURGII
141 JURCONI FLAVIUS 1 HUSENII
142 GHOERGHITA CLEMENT 1 LINDE GAZ
143 IONESCU IONUT 1 FC TIMISOARA