Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 DAVID DENIS-MIHAI 10 TMT
2 POPA ANDREI 10 LINDE GAZ
3 POLGAR DANIEL IONEL 9 LINDE GAZ
4 POJEGA BOGDAN DANIEL 9 HUSENII
5 JUGAN ALBERT 8 HALOSII
6 CARABENCIOV NICOLAE-EMANUEL 7 HUSENII
7 GUTA BOGDAN DUMITRU 7 CODASII
8 MOLNAR IULIUS DEZIDERIU 7 FC TIMISOARA
9 ALEXANDRU PETRICA BOBI 6 FC BEST TEAM
10 PERET SERGIU-FLORIN 6 LINDE GAZ
11 GRUNZU ELIAS MARIAN 5 FC BEST TEAM
12 TRIF RAZVAN OVIDIU 5 HUSENII
13 CIOREGA RAUL 5 FC BEST TEAM
14 POPA TOEDOR 5 TMT
15 CHERECHES IASMIN 5 BOSCH
16 BUDA IONUT 5 FULGER DEVA
17 BARBOSU BOGDAN 4 CODASII
18 DIACONU SORIN 4 PLAY AGAIN
19 TUTUNARU NICOLAE 4 CODASII
20 CRISAN ION-FLORIAN-ALEXANDRU 4 FC TIMISOARA
21 SCOBERCEA SERGIU MARIO 4 LAHOVARI
22 MAROCICO ILIE 4 LINDE GAZ
23 CICLOVAN ALEXANDRU 3 BOSCH
24 SERBANOIU DORU ADRIAN 3 ADIENT
25 FUGEL IOSIF 3 BANAT SPORT
26 MILOVAN ADRIAN 3 ADIENT
27 MARX EWALD-ANDREI 3 CHIRURGII
28 CICA RAUL CATALIN 3 ADIENT
29 IANCU IOAN ALEXANDRU 3 ADIENT
30 CIRESAN DAN-STEFAN 3 FC BEST TEAM
31 HUSANU OVIDIU-ADRIAN 3 HUSENII
32 UDOVITA MARIAN-ZORAN 3 HALOSII
33 LASTOFKA GABRIEL 3 HUSENII
34 PARLEA CRISTIAN 2 TMT
35 PARLEA PETRICA 2 TMT
36 FLOARI DANIEL 2 HUSENII
37 STREDIE MARIUS-COSMIN 2 FC BEST TEAM
38 AIOANEI ADRIAN 2 ADIENT
39 PEIANOV ALEKSANDAR 2 TMT
40 TABACU STEFAN GIANI 2 FC TIMISOARA
41 TUGUI ALEXANDRU 2 CODASII
42 GAMA LUCIAN 2 FC TIMISOARA
43 STAN LUCIAN 2 FC TIMISOARA
44 LEMNAU ALEN EMILIN 2 TMT
45 VLAD PAUL-DANIEL 2 LAHOVARI
46 CROITORU IONUT LUCIAN 2 CODASII
47 BUTARU NICU IULIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
48 JOITA MARIUS 2 PLAY AGAIN
49 OBESTERESCU DANIEL NICOLAE 2 BOSCH
50 TUCULIA ION-LAVINIUS 2 HUSENII
51 SABAU VASILE 2 ADIENT
52 FILIP TIBERIU FLORIN 2 ADIENT
53 BONTEA OVIDIU DORIN 2 BANAT SPORT
54 LATCHICI ZORAN 2 HALOSII
55 SZILAGYI FRANCISC 1 BOSCH
56 GHEORGIU RADU MIHAI 1 LINDE GAZ
57 MOSNEANU ANDREI-DANIEL 1 CODASII
58 GHOERGHITA CLEMENT 1 LINDE GAZ
59 BARZA PETRU 1 HALOSII
60 DUCA CONSTANTIN-CRISTI 1 HALOSII
61 POPESCU ANDREI DAN 1 LINDE GAZ
62 STAVARAT MIHAI 1 BANAT SPORT
63 HARTAPUC ALEXANDRU-IULIAN 1 LINDE GAZ
64 VIOREANU GHEORGHE 1 LAHOVARI
65 CARNAREASA MARIUS-DAN 1 BANAT SPORT
66 POPA CIPRIAN NICOLAE 1 CODASII
67 VUXANOVICI SAVA 1 TMT
68 BADESCU SERGIU GABRIEL IOSIF 1 LAHOVARI
69 ROTARIU TOADER MARIUS 1 FC TIMISOARA
70 IACOB LIVIU-CALIN 1 BANAT SPORT
71 SCHMIDT ROBERT RADU 1 HALOSII
72 DAICU DUMITRU-GABRIEL 1 PLAY AGAIN
73 LEGRADI RAZVAN FLORIN 1 PLAY AGAIN
74 VERZES IONUT DANIEL 1 FULGER DEVA
75 SOARE SORIN 1 TMT
76 BOBOC FLORIAN CORNEL 1 BANAT SPORT
77 BACE ANDREI CIPRIAN 1 ADIENT
78 TOTU DRAGOS VASILE 1 BOSCH
79 TOLCEA IOAN DANIEL 1 CHIRURGII
80 COCEAN STEFAN CATALIN 1 TMT
81 VRANCEANU RARES 1 FC BEST TEAM
82 JURCONI FLAVIUS 1 HUSENII
83 GHEBAN VASILE-CRISTIAN 1 TMT
84 TRIPA MARIUS OVIDIU 1 HUSENII
85 LICARET CIPRIAN CRISTIAN 1 FC BEST TEAM
86 ALEXIN DANIEL MILAN 1 ADIENT
87 COTARCEA CRISTIAN IONUT 1 HUSENII
88 BOIER MIHAI DANIEL 1 PLAY AGAIN
89 BARBULESCU ADRIAN GABRIEL 1 CHIRURGII
90 SABAU CLAUDIU FLORIN 1 ADIENT
91 CUREA MARIAN ADELIN 1 CHIRURGII
92 VARZAN AUREL DANIEL 1 BOSCH
93 CALINA ADRIAN DUMITRU 1 CODASII
94 LOVASZI ADRIAN 1 TMT
95 STOICESCU RAZVAN 1 CHIRURGII
96 BARAZSULY ISTVAN 1 HALOSII
97 VALUSESCU HERNERT ADRIAN 1 PLAY AGAIN
98 BUDREALA SERGIU OBGDAN 1 BANAT SPORT