GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 GOLEA STEFAN DANIEL 40 FC SPORTING
2 STROESCU ADRIAN 34 FC SPORTING
3 OSVATH ROBERT-CATALIN 34 HELLA CC
4 CADAREAN FLORIN 26 ATLETICO TEXTILA
5 MARCU MARIUS CRISTI 21 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
6 MORARU IONUT DANIEL 20 PUI DE BEGA
7 TAMAS JOZSEF 19 ATLETICO TEXTILA
8 COSTOIU STEFAN MIREL 17 ZF TRW
9 TEODOR COSMIN-MARIUS 15 CODASII
10 VACARU COSMIN 15 INGINERII FC
11 AVRAM ADRIAN IOAN 14 LEII GREI
12 CIOBANU IOAN-SORIN 14 EWALS CARGO CARE
13 TONCEA GABRIEL RAZVAN 12 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
14 BIBANU ION 11 EWALS CARGO CARE
15 GRADINARIU ANDREI BENIAMIN IONUT 11 INGINERII FC
16 POPESCU IONUT- MIHAI 10 ZF TRW
17 TRUNK GABRIEL 10 EWALS CARGO CARE
18 BACIU GHORGHE GIGI 10 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
19 BUSU DENIS ALIN 9 AQUA DOLOMIA
20 CAPRAR SILVIU MATHIAS 9 LEII GREI
21 IORGONI OVIDIU CLAUDIU 9 FULGER DEVA
22 TUTUNARU NICOLAE 9 CODASII
23 BALAUROIU CRISTIAN SEBASTIAN 9 INGINERII FC
24 DRACEA MARIUS ALIN 8 HELLA CC
25 FRANK ALEXANDRU 8 ZF TRW
26 CADAREAN PETRICA-IONEL 8 ATLETICO TEXTILA
27 IAKO PAUL CRISTIAN 8 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
28 HUMOIU GIGI IONUT 7 PUI DE BEGA
29 DOBRE CALIN CONSTANTIN 7 INGINERII FC
30 BLAGA STEFAN 7 FULGER DEVA
31 BOTOROIU MIREL DANIEL 7 YELLOW SUBMARINE
32 HAIAS ROMEO CIPRIAN 7 CODASII
33 STOINEL OVIDIU DANIEL 7 ZF TRW
34 TUGUI ALEXANDRU 7 CODASII
35 LUNCULESCU ION CATALIN 7 EWALS CARGO CARE
36 TESLARIU BOGDAN 7 YELLOW SUBMARINE
37 TINCUS MIHAI 7 AQUA DOLOMIA
38 SUCIU MARIUS 7 ZF TRW
39 COLAREZA VLAD ALEXANDRU 6 CODASII
40 GOCIU DENIS FLORIN 6 ATLETICO TEXTILA
41 TATARU DANIEL FLORIN 6 PUI DE BEGA
42 IONESCU SEBASTIAN IONUT 6 EWALS CARGO CARE
43 MOTOC ADRIAN 6 LEII GREI
44 MITRICA CRISTINEL 6 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
45 PERIAT MARIUS-NICUSOR 6 ATLETICO TEXTILA
46 PAUL IOSIF 6 LEII GREI
47 MAKAI MARIUS ALIN 6 CODASII
48 ULARU ION ADRIAN 6 YELLOW SUBMARINE
49 FIAT CLAUDIU 5 INGINERII FC
50 POPA DANIEL GABRIEL 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
51 APOSTU ANDREI DUMITRU 4 EWALS CARGO CARE
52 JURCUT MARIUS 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
53 CHIVA MIHAITA COSMIN 4 HELLA CC
54 ROCHIAN ANDREI 4 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
55 HIRSOVOIU CATALIN- GABRIEL 4 FULGER DEVA
56 JURCUT DANIEL 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
57 CATLAN CRISTIAN-REMUS 4 HELLA CC
58 TICUS SEBASTIAN ANDREI 4 FC SPORTING
59 MURESAN MARIUS OCTAVIAN 4 PUI DE BEGA
60 COSMA AURELIAN ADRIAN 4 AQUA DOLOMIA
61 BORCEAN ALEXANDRU NICU 4 INGINERII FC
62 MIATOV DALIMIR 4 CODASII
63 CRISAN ION-FLORIAN-ALEXANDRU 4 YELLOW SUBMARINE
64 CALOIAN ALEXANDRRU CONSTANTIN 4 INGINERII FC
65 TAUTU GEORGE RAUL 4 INGINERII FC
66 ZANOAGA CIPRIAN CONSTANTIN 4 AQUA DOLOMIA
67 FLUERASU GEORGE 3 ZF TRW
68 NEAGU DRAGOS-CONSTANTIN 3 INGINERII FC
69 TODOR DARIO 3 HELLA CC
70 ACIBOTARITA COSMIN ION 3 AQUA DOLOMIA
71 STURZ IONEL DARIANUS 3 ZF TRW
72 POPOVICI ALIN 3 EWALS CARGO CARE
73 GYORI IOAN RAFAEL 3 FC SPORTING
74 GUSITA VASILICA 3 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
75 TEU RAZVAN CRISTIAN 3 INGINERII FC
76 AVRAM LAURENTIU DANIEL 3 ZF TRW
77 MIHALUCA FLORIN VASILE 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
78 TOMEI VASILE OVIDIU 3 AQUA DOLOMIA
79 SAS SEBASTIAN OCTAVIAN 3 FULGER DEVA
80 CIUREA COSMIN MARIAN 3 PUI DE BEGA
81 ILIES CRISTIAN 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
82 BALIN MARIUS 3 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
83 CHIRIAC MARIUS PETRICA 2 FULGER DEVA
84 DOBRA GHEORGHE CIPRIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
85 CRETU MARIAN-PETRU 2 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
86 CHILIBON VALENTIN ALEXANDRU 2 AQUA DOLOMIA
87 ILIE DANIEL ALIN 2 AQUA DOLOMIA
88 DUMBRAVA MARIUS 2 EWALS CARGO CARE
89 MICULAS IONUT GIORGIAN 2 AQUA DOLOMIA
90 BOBILCA MARIUS 2 LEII GREI
91 HENEGARIU CRISTIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
92 MIHALY MARIUS- CRISTIAN 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
93 ONTANU DANIEL 2 LEII GREI
94 MARTIN ADRIAN 2 FULGER DEVA
95 MICLOSONI GABRIEL 2 INGINERII FC
96 BAGIA FLORIN 2 FC SPORTING
97 NICOLICEA MARIAN 2 HELLA CC
98 MICLOSONI EMANUEL-DAN 2 INGINERII FC
99 FAUR DANIEL 2 INGINERII FC
100 HATEGAN SILVIU NICOLAE 2 PUI DE BEGA
101 FINTINEANU RADU 2 YELLOW SUBMARINE
102 BURLACU IRINEL HARALAM 2 PUI DE BEGA
103 BOGDAN PETRISOR SORIN 2 FC SPORTING
104 BUDUR RAUL FRANCISC 2 PUI DE BEGA
105 NAVALA CRISTIAN MADALIN ALEXANDRU 2 PUI DE BEGA
106 OLTENACU ANDREI 2 LEII GREI
107 SEMENESCU FLORIN 2 HELLA CC
108 GRIGORAS BORIS ALIN 2 HELLA CC
109 GRIGORE ATIMUT IONUT ORLANDO 2 LEII GREI
110 BEREZNICU VASILE 2 FULGER DEVA
111 LOVASZI ADRIAN 2 YELLOW SUBMARINE
112 MARCU ION 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
113 MILENCOVICI MILE 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
114 CIUR EDUARD ADRIAN 1 PUI DE BEGA
115 IOSOF GABRIEL SILVIU 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
116 LAZAR LUCIAN BOGDAN 1 PUI DE BEGA
117 PUSOK CATALIN 1 EWALS CARGO CARE
118 CRISTACHE COSMIN- CONSTANTIN 1 SMARTWOOD ROMANIA
119 HOLHOS AUREL CLAUDIU 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
120 BALTA VASILE 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
121 FATAN NICUSOR 1 YELLOW SUBMARINE
122 PISTRITU PETRISOR-COSMIN 1 ATHLETIC TIMISOARA
123 FILIPESCU ADRIAN 1 FULGER DEVA
124 DUMBRAVA CIPRIAN 1 CODASII
125 COSTEA FLORIN 1 HELLA CC
126 TANASA ADRIAN DANIEL 1 CODASII
127 CIRJOI VALENTIN 1 ZF TRW
128 MARINCA NICUSOR MARIUS 1 FULGER DEVA
129 BUNDAS RADU 1 HELLA CC
130 COVACIU DAVID GELU 1 CODASII
131 PIRVU RAIMONDO CATALIN 1 LEII GREI
132 BOGDAN GRATIAN EMIL 1 FC SPORTING
133 ROSU ALEXANDRU 1 LEII GREI
134 GABOR ADRIAN-IONEL 1 LEII GREI
135 RESIGA PAUL 1 FULGER DEVA
136 GUTA BOGDAN DUMITRU 1 CODASII
137 GHERMAN GIANIN CATALIN 1 ZF TRW
138 LEAHA MARCEL DANIEL 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA