Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga III B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 COTARCEA CRISTIAN IONUT 22 HUSENII
2 CIOBANU TRAIAN-MARIAN 18 STRANIERII
3 EMANOIL ADRIAN-ILIE 16 ZONE CAFE
4 MAIERAS ANDREI-ALEXANDRU 13 WELDERS IT
5 HUREZANU RADU-IONUT 12 A.S. INTEGRA
6 SECULA SEBASTIAN 11 FIN TIM
7 JUDE RADU-PAVEL 10 FIN TIM
8 POCLID IONEL 10 GRUPPO SELECT
9 JURMONI ALEXANDRU DANIEL 10 GRUPPO SELECT
10 BRADAU FLORIN 9 GRUPPO SELECT
11 DRAGOMIRESCU RAUL ALEXANDRU 9 HESSE
12 HURDEA MIHAI IONEL 9 C.S. SINANDREI
13 STAN VLAD CONSTANTIN 8 VENUS
14 BRICEAG STEFAN-CATALIN 8 ZONE CAFE
15 RADU DANIEL 8 HESSE
16 NAICHE ANDREI 7 LA LA LAND
17 DRAGOMIRESCU DAN CRISTIAN 7 HESSE
18 CRISTEA GABRIEL-VLADUT 7 ARMY TEAM
19 ANITAS IULIAN VASILE 6 DURA
20 NICOLESCU IULIAN 6 FIN TIM
21 SIMEDRU CRISTIAN-DANIEL 6 HESSE
22 TURBUREANU DOMENIC-DANIEL 6 C.S. SINANDREI
23 GAGA MARIUS ALIN 6 LA LA LAND
24 CIOBANU FLORIN-NICOLAE 6 STRANIERII
25 STRETCU ADRIAN 6 DURA
26 PREDESCU LIVIU 5 LA LA LAND
27 BUTA STEFAN DANIEL 5 VENUS
28 CARABENCIOV NICOLAE-EMANUEL 5 HUSENII
29 CRISTEA VLAD 5 GRUPPO SELECT
30 GHERMAN RADU 5 WELDERS IT
31 ANTONIE CONSTANTIN 5 ZF TRW
32 MARGHIDANU IONUT-LUCIAN 5 WELDERS IT
33 LEKIN ANDREI-DUSAN 5 HESSE
34 ROBU ALEXANDRU 5 ARMY TEAM
35 TOTU DRAGOS VASILE 5 HUSENII
36 VASILE IONUT 5 ARMY TEAM
37 SAIZU ALEXANDRU ILIE 5 ARMY TEAM
38 DAVID DENIS-MIHAI 5 TMT
39 PRICOP ALIN NICOLAE 5 FIN TIM
40 FRANK ALEXANDRU 5 ZF TRW
41 DOMAN CATALIN COSMIN 5 ZF TRW
42 CRISTESCU FLAVIUS ADRIAN 5 STRANIERII
43 ULIERU DUMITRU-CRISTIAN 5 ARMY TEAM
44 SUCIU DENIS DUMITRU IOSIF 5 A.S. INTEGRA
45 PETRI COSMIN-DARIUS 5 ZONE CAFE
46 BISZTRICZKY IOSIF 4 VENUS
47 POJEGA BOGDAN DANIEL 4 HUSENII
48 MIFTODE MARIUS MIHAI 4 VENUS
49 STEICI RADU-CRISTIAN 4 WELDERS IT
50 POPESCU CRISTIAN DUMITRU 4 TMT
51 CHIRA MARIUS MIHAI 4 C.S. SINANDREI
52 FITIU ANDREI-CONSTANTIN 4 DURA
53 FERRARO PARIDE 4 LA LA LAND
54 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
55 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
56 UNGURU ALEXANDRU EUGEN 4 C.S. SINANDREI
57 STANA IOAN-CATALIN 4 LA LA LAND
58 ISTINIE ANDREI-BOGDAN 4 ARMY TEAM
59 SPANCIU ALIN IOAN 4 VENUS
60 BOTZ WALTER SEBASTIAN 3 FIN TIM
61 RETEGAN SORIN ALEXANDRU 3 C.S. SINANDREI
62 SEDER SORIN 3 C.S. SINANDREI
63 PETRE OVIDIU 3 GRUPPO SELECT
64 MIRESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 3 STRANIERII
65 POPA ADRIAN 3 LA LA LAND
66 NINOSU CIPRIAN TIBERIU 3 VENUS
67 SCHIOP RAZVAN CLAUDIU 3 STRANIERII
68 FLOARI DANIEL 3 HUSENII
69 PREDA BOGDAN IONEL 3 ZONE CAFE
70 DOBRA ADRIAN 3 DURA
71 PLOP ALEXANDRU MIHAI 3 LA LA LAND
72 TODORESCU NICOLAE 3 A.S. INTEGRA
73 TURDASAN GABRIEL CORNEL 3 A.S. INTEGRA
74 PUIBER CATALIN IULIAN 3 WELDERS IT
75 BARZUCA DORIAN 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
76 LASLAU DANIEL ANTON 2 GRUPPO SELECT
77 GOLEANU ANDREI-ALIN 2 GRUPPO SELECT
78 CHERECHES IASMIN 2 DURA
79 PUITAU VIOREL FLORIN 2 TMT
80 CHITOIU ANDREI 2 FIN TIM
81 CIOARA MARIUS-FLORIN 2 GRUPPO SELECT
82 VETRO ENDRE 2 TMT
83 BORDEI PETRE-MIHAIL 2 DURA
84 CASIAN MIRCEA 2 ZF TRW
85 DAIA CLAUDIU IOAN 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
86 OCANOVICI IASMIN 2 DURA
87 UNGUREANU NICU DANIEL 2 VENUS
88 TRIPA MARIUS OVIDIU 2 HUSENII
89 STURZ IONEL DARIANUS 2 ZF TRW
90 OTIMAN BOGDAN 2 ZONE CAFE
91 BOTAS ALIN-MARIAN 2 GRUPPO SELECT
92 BIDALACH IONEL-GHEORGHE 2 C.S. SINANDREI
93 ROIBAN VALENTIN ROMULUS 2 FIN TIM
94 TELTEU CRISTIAN MAWYS 2 WELDERS IT
95 GHEGHE CIPRIAN MARIUS 2 A.S. INTEGRA
96 VACARU VICTOR CLAUDIU 2 WELDERS IT
97 DAVID CRISTIAN MIRCEA 2 FIN TIM
98 TEERU CONSTANTIN 2 ARMY TEAM
99 SUCIU MARIUS 2 ZF TRW
100 GARDAN LUCIAN 2 GRUPPO SELECT
101 MANDOIU ROBERT DRAGOS LADISLAV 1 LA LA LAND
102 RUS BOGDAN CIPRIAN 1 HESSE
103 MAGHICI ALEXANDRU 1 DURA
104 STOICESCU RAZVAN 1 HESSE
105 CIOANCA MARIUS-FLAVIUS 1 A.S. INTEGRA
106 ROMAN MARIUS-OLIMPIU 1 HESSE
107 COCREAN VALENTIN DANIEL 1 HESSE
108 MITRIS DORIN 1 LA LA LAND
109 BALACEAN CONSTANTIN 1 A.S. INTEGRA
110 HUSANU OVIDIU-ADRIAN 1 HUSENII
111 ZANFIR CONSTANTIN IONUT 1 ZONE CAFE
112 HARAGUS IONEL-CRISTINEL 1 ZONE CAFE
113 PAULESCU DORIN IONUT 1 HESSE
114 DUBOVAN COSMIN-DANUT 1 TMT
115 COCIS ONISIM BETUEL 1 ZONE CAFE
116 PIRLEA VLAD ALEXANDRU 1 A.S. INTEGRA
117 GHEORMA ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 1 ARMY TEAM
118 PAVEL GABRIEL FLORENTIN 1 ZONE CAFE
119 CIOCOV BRANISLAV 1 HESSE
120 CIURSAS OLIMPIU-MIHAI 1 ZONE CAFE
121 PETREA CIPRIAN-MILOVAN-DANIEL 1 STRANIERII
122 DUBOVAN CRISTIAN PETRICA 1 TMT
123 MLADEN ANDREI 1 LA LA LAND
124 DAVID ROLAND 1 FIN TIM
125 TEREC ANDREI 1 C.S. SINANDREI
126 RETEGAN VASILE 1 C.S. SINANDREI
127 DANILIUC ADRIAN 1 VENUS
128 RIMBU COSMIN GABRIEL 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
129 CIOCLODA CRISTIAN GHEORGHITA 1 FIN TIM
130 DAVID ILIE 1 FIN TIM
131 TIMBOTA ALEXANDRU 1 GRUPPO SELECT
132 GHERMAN GIANIN CATALIN 1 ZF TRW
133 ALUASIU DACIAN 1 GRUPPO SELECT
134 DOBRA VASILE-TIBERIU 1 VENUS
135 SANDU LUCIAN-MIHAI 1 C.S. SINANDREI
136 BOLOLOI LIVIU-MARIAN 1 VENUS
137 TIRLUI VICTOR CLAUDIU 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
138 NISTORAN RAZVAN CONSTANTIN 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
139 PIRICI VASILE-RADU 1 DURA
140 SAADEDDINE ADNAN MIHAIL 1 WELDERS IT
141 MUNTEAN DAN GABRIEL 1 WELDERS IT