Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga III B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 BUTURA VALENTIN ADRIAN 30 GENERALII
2 COTARCEA CRISTIAN IONUT 22 HUSENII
3 IBANESCU IONEL ALIN 14 PALMEIRAS
4 BULZESCU FLORIN ADRIAN 12 ASCENDRO
5 CHELBU GABRIEL NICUSOR 12 DRACULA
6 VADUVA MADALIN 12 RIPENSIA
7 IANCU IOAN ALEXANDRU 12 ADIENT
8 STEJAR MIHAITA ALEXANDRU 12 ACS RONAT TIMIS
9 DIACONU SORIN 11 MONEY TEAM
10 ANAGOR IFEANYI JOSEPH 11 BANATENII
11 NICU VICTOR ALIN 10 HERAEUS
12 VLAICOV NENAD MARCO 10 HERAEUS
13 CIRPEAN IONUT SAMUEL 10 ACS RONAT TIMIS
14 INOVEANU DUMITRU BOGDAN 10 MONEY TEAM
15 COTOC VASILE OCTAVIAN 9 FLEX TIM
16 LOBONT PATRICIU 8 BANATENII
17 HUREZANU RADU-IONUT 8 A.S. INTEGRA
18 VISAN PETRE 8 RIPENSIA
19 NOVAC SORIN-IONUT 8 MONEY TEAM
20 HURDEA MIHAI IONEL 8 C.S. SINANDREI
21 BLENCHE ANDREI-VASILE 7 BANATENII
22 UGLEA ADRIAN OVIDIU 7 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
23 OLARIU SILVIU LURENTIU 7 GENERALII
24 CUTUI CRISTIAN IONUT 7 RIPENSIA
25 FLOARI DANIEL 7 HUSENII
26 BORCA SEBASTIAN PETRICA 7 ASCENDRO
27 HAMATA MANUEL STEFAN 7 PALMEIRAS
28 SIMEDRU CRISTIAN-DANIEL 7 HESSE
29 ONOSA RAZVAN IONUT 6 ASCENDRO
30 STOICA RADU CRISTIAN 6 ACS RONAT TIMIS
31 TOTU DRAGOS VASILE 6 HUSENII
32 TRANCOTA IOAN-ANDREI 6 RIPENSIA
33 TIUCH DAN CLAUDIU 6 MONEY TEAM
34 BREBAN RADU GEORGE 6 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
35 GIOTEA GRATIAN SILVIU 6 DRACULA
36 CRETU SORIN 6 A.S. INTEGRA
37 CIOTEA ALIN-VASILE 6 GENERALII
38 CAZACIUC FLORIN 5 HERAEUS
39 CICA RAUL CATALIN 5 ACS RONAT TIMIS
40 BELOESCU MARIO DENIS 5 ASCENDRO
41 PAULESCU DORIN IONUT 5 HESSE
42 PETRI CATALIN ADRIAN 5 GENERALII
43 AIOANEI ADRIAN 5 ADIENT
44 VINTURICI COSTEL 5 FLEX TIM
45 CIOCAN LAURENTIU VASILE 5 GENERALII
46 CIOC ADRIAN IONUT 5 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
47 PADEANU CRISTIAN AUREL 5 BANATENII
48 CARABENCIOV NICOLAE-EMANUEL 5 HUSENII
49 DUNAREANU ALEXANDRU LUCIAN 5 MONEY TEAM
50 BACE ANDREI CIPRIAN 4 ADIENT
51 GHEGHE CIPRIAN MARIUS 4 A.S. INTEGRA
52 VAGAUNA MIHAI MARIAN 4 DRACULA
53 NEGRU CALIN SERGIU 4 PALMEIRAS
54 BLOANCA IOAN COSMIN 4 HESSE
55 BALTATEANU IONUT LAURENTIU 4 FLEX TIM
56 VICOL IONEL CASIAN 4 HERAEUS
57 VREJA CRISTIAN MADALIN 4 HERAEUS
58 LAZICI ZORAN 4 DRACULA
59 STOICESCU RAZVAN 4 HESSE
60 SPIRIDON ALIN OVIDIU 4 DRACULA
61 STAICU ALIN COSMIN 3 RIPENSIA
62 GRIGORE DENIS ANGELO 3 HERAEUS
63 UNGUREANU BOGDAN GABRIEL 3 ASCENDRO
64 SARACIN GEORGIAN-CRISTIAN 3 A.S. INTEGRA
65 RADULESC SERGIU MIHAI 3 ASCENDRO
66 CIONCHIN IONEL 3 HUSENII
67 ROSCA CRISTIAN MARIUS 3 HUSENII
68 SOO ATTILA 3 FLEX TIM
69 TURDASAN GABRIEL CORNEL 3 A.S. INTEGRA
70 ANGHEL IONUT TRAIAN DORIAN 3 DRACULA
71 CRISTEA MARK RAOUL 3 ACS RONAT TIMIS
72 BIRAU ILIE DENIS 3 BANATENII
73 MATEICA MIHAI 3 HESSE
74 PAPADOPOL ADRIAN ALEX 3 BANATENII
75 POPOVICI MARIUS IOAN 2 HESSE
76 NOVAC ANDREI CLAUDIU 2 MONEY TEAM
77 TOMESCU COSMIN MARIAN 2 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
78 RADU DANIEL 2 HESSE
79 NAN ALEXANDRU 2 ACS RONAT TIMIS
80 ROPOTA IONEL 2 A.S. INTEGRA
81 FURTUNA ALIN 2 MONEY TEAM
82 SEBESAN BOGDAN 2 RIPENSIA
83 CHIRA MARIUS MIHAI 2 C.S. SINANDREI
84 JURESCU MIHAI 2 HUSENII
85 POPA ADRIAN-DAN 2 BANATENII
86 LEKIN ANDREI-DUSAN 2 HESSE
87 WANDERER ROBERT WALTER 2 BANATENII
88 DOBROMIRESCU NICOLAE-CAIUS 2 PALMEIRAS
89 STEJAR DARIUS MARIAN 2 ACS RONAT TIMIS
90 ALEXIN DANIEL MILAN 2 ADIENT
91 MIRON VASILE 2 ACS RONAT TIMIS
92 DAMIAN ALEXANDRU- MARIAN 2 DRACULA
93 FELLONI MIHAI COSMIN 2 FLEX TIM
94 STOIAN GIGI TITU 2 HERAEUS
95 PETREAN BOGDAN MARIUS 2 FLEX TIM
96 ARDELEAN IURA RAUL 2 PALMEIRAS
97 TATARU MIHAIL- ALEXANDRU 2 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
98 COICULESCU VASILE DANIEL 2 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
99 RAD PETRICA DORIN 2 ASCENDRO
100 BARA CLAUDIU MIHAI 2 ACS RONAT TIMIS
101 MANEA ANDREI MIHAI 2 ACS RONAT TIMIS
102 SORESCU DENNIS STEFAN 2 GENERALII
103 NICOLAESCU RUBEN 2 GENERALII
104 COCOCEANU CLAUDIU-CONSTANTIN 2 RIPENSIA
105 VILCU COSMIN- ALEXANDRU 1 HERAEUS
106 PLOSCARU NELUTU ILIE 1 RIPENSIA
107 COVACI CLAUDIU 1 RIPENSIA
108 RACOVEANU DECEBAL MIHAIL 1 FLEX TIM
109 TOMACHE PETRU DAN 1 GENERALII
110 CAZA VIOREL 1 ADIENT
111 HAULICA CRISTIAN 1 FLEX TIM
112 HOJDA RAZVAN DRAGOS 1 MONEY TEAM
113 AVRAM FLORIN ADRIAN 1 GENERALII
114 GALETAN RAUL 1 GENERALII
115 GAINARU MARIAN VIRGIL 1 MONEY TEAM
116 CHIRITA ION 1 MONEY TEAM
117 MARIAN ANDREI 1 FLEX TIM
118 KUDOR ANDREI TIBERIU 1 FLEX TIM
119 ANGHEL OVIDIU-PETRISOR 1 ASCENDRO
120 PLESU COSMIN 1 RIPENSIA
121 CATANA LORIN CRISTIAN 1 RIPENSIA
122 PREJBAN SEBASTIAN COSMIN 1 ASCENDRO
123 TRUTA VLAD CRISTIAN 1 ASCENDRO
124 TELEPTEAN SORIN-PETRU 1 FLEX TIM
125 MATE EUGEN 1 HERAEUS
126 POPA TIBERIU IOAN 1 ASCENDRO
127 CORNEA EMILIAN ION 1 RIPENSIA
128 TOIA VASILE ALEXANDRU 1 HUSENII
129 DAJU DRAGOS FLORINEL 1 DRACULA
130 TODORUT ADRIAN EMANUEL 1 DRACULA
131 BULBES CIPRIAN-NICUSOR 1 DRACULA
132 IONESCU OVIDIU DAMILIAN 1 DRACULA
133 STROIA MARCEL CIPRIAN 1 PALMEIRAS
134 RETEGAN SORIN ALEXANDRU 1 C.S. SINANDREI
135 STIRBU STEFAN IULIAN 1 HESSE
136 SZABADOS GABRIEL 1 PALMEIRAS
137 SAVU BOGDAN-IONEL 1 PALMEIRAS
138 FOLEANU CATALIN EUGEN 1 PALMEIRAS
139 SUKOSD ANTON ATTILA 1 PALMEIRAS
140 CIOTEA MIHAI FLORIN 1 BANATENII
141 BUSU VASILE 1 BANATENII
142 GAVRILA ALEXANDRU- EUGEN 1 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
143 BURIMAN NELU 1 ACS RONAT TIMIS
144 ANGHELUTA FLORIAN RADU 1 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
145 DUTONIU STEFAN RAFAEL 1 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
146 PIRLEA VLAD ALEXANDRU 1 A.S. INTEGRA
147 BALACEAN CONSTANTIN 1 A.S. INTEGRA
148 TRIFAN SORIN 1 GLADIATORII ALBASTRII
149 VALEAN CRISTIAN-CLAUDIU 1 HUSENII
150 HUSANU OVIDIU-ADRIAN 1 HUSENII
151 CHIRA EUSEBIU DRAGOS 1 C.S. SINANDREI
152 MUTASCU RAOUL ALEXANDRU 1 ACS RONAT TIMIS