Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga III B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 GIROVANU FLAVIUS MIHAITA 15 PALMEIRAS
2 FULGA CLAUDIU NICOLAE 14 VALEO TIMISOARA
3 MAIERAS ANDREI-ALEXANDRU 12 WELDERS IT
4 BRADAU FLORIN 10 GRUPPO SELECT
5 CALIMAN CALIN 10 PLOPI
6 TRANCOTA IOAN-ANDREI 8 WELDERS IT
7 CIOBANU TRAIAN-MARIAN 8 CANARII 2
8 ZAMFIRESCU NELU-COSTIN 8 VALEO TIMISOARA
9 SECULA SEBASTIAN 7 FIN TIM
10 LOBONEA SEBASTIAN 7 CLUB 7 DAYS
11 NUHAIU ADRIAN-OVIDIU 7 UNITED BOYS AC
12 ARGATU STELIAN 7 VALEO TIMISOARA
13 NICOLESCU IULIAN 7 FIN TIM
14 MARCU ANDREI RAZVAN 7 GRUPPO SELECT
15 SERBAN ALEXANDRU-RAZVAN 6 TDC
16 BRANCA COSMIN ADRIAN 6 AGROLAND
17 BERESCU DANIEL 6 TOTAL 14
18 TELTEU CRISTIAN MAWYS 5 WELDERS IT
19 GOLEANU ANDREI-ALIN 5 GRUPPO SELECT
20 RUDAREANU FLORIN MADALIN 5 VALEO TIMISOARA
21 FLESCAN GHEORGHITA-IULIAN 5 COMTIM
22 BOT NATANEL-ALIN 5 COMTIM
23 STAN VLAD CONSTANTIN 5 VENUS
24 DRAGHICI IOAN DRAGOS 5 TOTAL 14
25 PAIS GHEORGHE-GIGI 5 TDC
26 POPOVICI MARIUS IOAN 4 TDC
27 MIFTODE MARIUS MIHAI 4 VENUS
28 MARINIUC ADRIAN IONUT 4 NOKIA
29 FURDI EMIL 4 AVALANSA
30 POPESCU NICOLAE MILADIN 4 TOTAL 14
31 BALANEAN ADRIAN 4 PLOPI
32 SISCA ALEXANDRU-MIREL 4 UNITED BOYS AC
33 VOINOV DARCO 3 AVALANSA
34 CRISTESCU FLAVIUS ADRIAN 3 CANARII 2
35 POPALUCA RAZVAN-DUMITRU 3 FIN TIM
36 DAVID CRISTIAN MIRCEA 3 FIN TIM
37 ROMAN MADALIN-MIHAIL 3 UNITED BOYS AC
38 TIMBOTA ALEXANDRU 3 GRUPPO SELECT
39 FORGA ALIN RAZVAN 3 TDC
40 SUCULIUC GHEORGHE 3 CANARII 2
41 DUDEA GEORGIO CORNELIU 3 AGROLAND
42 DOBRA ADRIAN 3 CLUB 7 DAYS
43 DOBRA VASILE-TIBERIU 3 TOTAL 14
44 GABOR ADRIAN 3 NOKIA
45 CODRESI OVIDIU IONEL 3 UNITED BOYS AC
46 STAIC NICOLAE LUCIAN 3 TOTAL 14
47 IENEA MARIAN 3 UNITED BOYS AC
48 AMARINEI ADRIAN 3 NOKIA
49 PANUSCEAC ALIN-CIPRIAN 2 PLOPI
50 COSTESCU CATALIN 2 TDC
51 ARDELEAN IURA RAUL 2 PALMEIRAS
52 MORARIU DAN MIHAI 2 CANARII 2
53 UNGUREANU NICU DANIEL 2 VENUS
54 IRIMIA CORNEL 2 CLUB 7 DAYS
55 VASILESCU LIVIU DARIUS 2 CLUB 7 DAYS
56 CHIRILA ALEXANDRU VICTOR CONSTANTIN 2 CLUB 7 DAYS
57 STEOP BOGDAN 2 AVALANSA
58 BUSU MARIUS ALEXANDRU 2 UNITED BOYS AC
59 DANILIUC ADRIAN 2 VENUS
60 ANDRIUCA CONSTANTIN BOGDAN 2 AGROLAND
61 MATEI MARIO DENIS 2 AGROLAND
62 STEICI RADU-CRISTIAN 2 NOKIA
63 ANITAS IONUT CIPRIAN 2 VALEO TIMISOARA
64 OLARIU ANDREI EMILIAN 2 TOTAL 14
65 PAUL IOSIF 2 VENUS
66 IANCOVICI DORIN-CATALIN 2 NOKIA
67 ANDRAS ALEXANDRU 2 NOKIA
68 MILASAN ALIN GABRIEL 2 AGROLAND
69 DOBRE FLORIN 2 VALEO TIMISOARA
70 SUCIU DUMITRU STELIAN 2 COMTIM
71 BERL ALEXANDRU TIBERIU 2 FIN TIM
72 SOS SEBASTIAN 2 COMTIM
73 CERACEANU COSMIN NICOLAE 2 AGROLAND
74 MARGHIDANU IONUT-LUCIAN 2 WELDERS IT
75 ECOVESCU FLORIN CONSTANTIN 2 TOTAL 14
76 RUNCEANU ADRIAN-ALIN 2 TOTAL 14
77 DAMIAN ROLAND TIBI 1 PLOPI
78 BOLOLOI LIVIU-MARIAN 1 VENUS
79 CIOBANU FLORIN-NICOLAE 1 CANARII 2
80 PUSKAS OCSI RICHARD 1 VENUS
81 COSTESCU GHEORGHE 1 TDC
82 CRISTEA VLAD 1 GRUPPO SELECT
83 IZMENDI ROBERT 1 VENUS
84 CIRDEI GAVRIL 1 CANARII 2
85 NINOSU CIPRIAN TIBERIU 1 VENUS
86 SCHIOP ALIN DANIEL 1 CANARII 2
87 BOSOLACU COSMIN CONSTANTIN 1 VALEO TIMISOARA
88 HIRSOVEANU ADRIAN 1 FIN TIM
89 MUSELIN MARIAN 1 COMTIM
90 POP ELVIS-COSMIN 1 UNITED BOYS AC
91 NEGRU CALIN SERGIU 1 PALMEIRAS
92 DOBROMIRESCU NICOLAE-CAIUS 1 PALMEIRAS
93 LAZAR CRISTIAN-EMIL 1 WELDERS IT
94 IVANA ELEFTERIE ADRIAN 1 VALEO TIMISOARA
95 TUTUIANU MIRCEA DORU 1 NOKIA
96 SUHARU CORNEL 1 NOKIA
97 SIRBU EMIL DUMITRU 1 VALEO TIMISOARA
98 GHERMAN RADU 1 WELDERS IT
99 SINAUSCHI LAURENTIU VASILE 1 AGROLAND
100 DOBRESCU FANEL 1 COMTIM
101 TECUSAN LIVIU-STEFAN 1 AVALANSA
102 BALANEAN-PIZMAS CATALIN 1 PLOPI
103 CIOARA SERGIU MIHAI 1 UNITED BOYS AC
104 ARMEANU ION 1 UNITED BOYS AC
105 MORCAN CIPRIAN 1 PLOPI
106 PETREA CIPRIAN-MILOVAN-DANIEL 1 CANARII 2
107 TRIFAN CONSTANTIN 1 PLOPI
108 IBANESCU IONEL ALIN 1 PALMEIRAS