Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga II B



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 GRIGORE VALENTIN 19 FIN TIM
2 CODREA DORIN MARIAN 14 SARBIANCA
3 CRUTAN ADRIAN FLORENTIN 13 LINDE GAZ
4 POLGAR DANIEL IONEL 13 LINDE GAZ
5 BUCSA CONSTANTIN MARIUS 12 GRASII
6 TRUICA RAUL-CRISTIAN 11 VIITORUL
7 STEFANOVICI MARIUS 11 COLIRA SPORT
8 LATCU ALIN-DANIEL 11 MIA SAN MIA
9 CINDEA VIOREL 10 GRASII
10 INCIULESCU MARIUS IULIAN 10 GRASII
11 LAZEA IOAN ANDREI 10 COLIRA SPORT
12 PETRIC CRISTIAN - DANIEL 9 VIITORUL
13 BISZTRIKZKY ALEXANDRU MARIUS 9 NATIONAL 2006
14 MIHALI ALIN-IONUT 9 TAO-TIM
15 NICHICI ANDREI-CIPRIAN 9 LINDE GAZ
16 POPALUCA RAZVAN-DUMITRU 8 FIN TIM
17 DZITAC VASILE 8 UMT
18 COSTIN DANIEL IOAN 7 TAO-TIM
19 PELE DANIEL 7 MIA SAN MIA
20 RAUT VICTOR ADRIAN 7 MIA SAN MIA
21 BADET DAN 7 MEWI IDEAL
22 DUMA CRISTIAN 7 COLIRA SPORT
23 CIRDEI IONUT ANDREI 7 CONTINENTAL POWER
24 MOROSAN VASILE-BOGDAN 7 MEWI IDEAL
25 SECULA SEBASTIAN 7 FIN TIM
26 MIHAI ALEXANDRU 7 TAO-TIM
27 FLOROIU DANIEL 6 MIA SAN MIA
28 JUDE RADU-PAVEL 6 FIN TIM
29 PLOSCAR SANDU 6 MEWI IDEAL
30 BURCA MARIUS-FLORIN 6 VIITORUL
31 HANCERIUC MIODRAG-MARIAN 6 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
32 BUTARU NICU IULIAN 6 WELDERS IT
33 PASTRAMA COSMIN-VALENTIN 6 GRASII
34 DUDEA GEORGIO CORNELIU 6 LA LA LAND
35 STOLOJESCU RAZVAN FILIP 6 MEWI IDEAL
36 TRAICULESCU MARIAN-CORNELIU 6 SARBIANCA
37 SUMANARIU ALEXANDRU ANDREI 6 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
38 VRAPCEA DUMITRU ELVIS 5 UMT
39 PRUNDEANU BOGDAN 5 FC BASMULUI
40 MLADEN ANDREI 5 LA LA LAND
41 SCHRAUDER FLAVIUS OVIDIU 5 UMT
42 DEACONESCU CRISTIAN-DAN 5 FC BASMULUI
43 GHITOIU ANDREI 5 COLIRA SPORT
44 PERET SERGIU-FLORIN 5 LINDE GAZ
45 MIHAI BOGDAN DANIEL 5 LINDE GAZ
46 SABAU IOAN 5 GRASII
47 GOAGA MIRCEA 5 GRASII
48 VELESCU MIHAI IOSIF 5 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
49 VEDEANU PETRICA LAURENTIU 5 CONTINENTAL POWER
50 FERRARO PARIDE 4 LA LA LAND
51 PAL LUCIAN ANDREI 4 FC BASMULUI
52 MACEDOLEAN ALEX 4 TAO-TIM
53 CIOCANI DANIEL 4 UMT
54 CARAMICIU ANTONIU VASILE 4 CONTINENTAL POWER
55 IVASC GABRIEL-MARIUS 4 MEWI IDEAL
56 NAICHE ANDREI 4 LA LA LAND
57 JITARU MIHAI-GABRIEL 4 SARBIANCA
58 MIRCU ALEXANDRU 4 UMT
59 ZAHARIA MARIUS IONEL 4 FC BASMULUI
60 ARDELEAN ALEXANDRU ALIN 4 FC BASMULUI
61 TELTEU CRISTIAN MAWYS 4 WELDERS IT
62 NICOLESCU IULIAN 3 FIN TIM
63 MUSTATA GHEORGHE 3 COLIRA SPORT
64 MITA DAN 3 SARBIANCA
65 BALINT IOSIF-MARIAN 3 MEWI IDEAL
66 NEDELEA ANDREI RAUL 3 CONTINENTAL POWER
67 DRAGOCEA DORIAN NICOLAE 3 NATIONAL 2006
68 BOCSAN SEBASTIAN 3 FIN TIM
69 SOSOI AURELIAN-MARIAN 3 WELDERS IT
70 MIHAILOVICI DANIEL 3 COLIRA SPORT
71 ROTUNDU MIHAI-CRISTI 3 LINDE GAZ
72 MELCIOIU NICOLAE LAURENTIU 3 CONTINENTAL POWER
73 RUS VALENTIN COSMIN 3 MEWI IDEAL
74 MILITARU CRISTIAN VALENTIN 3 FC BASMULUI
75 PELE CRISTIAN 3 MIA SAN MIA
76 VLAD DANIEL ALEXANDRU 3 MIA SAN MIA
77 MARGHITAN RAFAEL CRISTINEL 3 NATIONAL 2006
78 JURATONI DARIUS FLORIN 3 TAO-TIM
79 SCROB- NICA LAURENTIU 3 UMT
80 MARINCU ILIE ALEXANDRU 3 TAO-TIM
81 STRILLACCI SERGIO 3 LA LA LAND
82 COJOCARU DANIEL 3 GRASII
83 VITIAN DARIUS COSMIN 3 SARBIANCA
84 MARIS VLAD 2 WELDERS IT
85 MUSELIN MARIAN 2 WELDERS IT
86 GHERMAN RADU 2 WELDERS IT
87 BOITIU IONUT CATALIN 2 UMT
88 LASTOFKA GABRIEL 2 VIITORUL
89 CRISTESCU PAUL-DUMITRU 2 VIITORUL
90 VACARU ADRIAN PETRISOR 2 VIITORUL
91 COPOT EDMUND-CATALIN 2 FIN TIM
92 DINCA DENIS SEBASTIAN 2 MIA SAN MIA
93 MITU ANDREI CATALIN 2 MIA SAN MIA
94 URSU DANIEL-HORATIU 2 MEWI IDEAL
95 IORDACHE ALIN CRISTIAN 2 LA LA LAND
96 TODORESCU NICOLAE 2 UMT
97 ALMAJANU ANTON ABEL MARIAN 2 LINDE GAZ
98 POPA GEORGIAN 2 MEWI IDEAL
99 CUCERZAN CRISTIAN-TIBERIU 2 WELDERS IT
100 ORGOVICI MIRCEA 2 GRASII
101 MARINCU ADRIAN FLORIAN 2 TAO-TIM
102 SERBU DRAGOS MIHAI 2 COLIRA SPORT
103 ZAMFIR IULIAN 2 GRASII
104 FORGA ALIN RAZVAN 2 TAO-TIM
105 IANCOVICI DORIN-CATALIN 2 NATIONAL 2006
106 LUPU IOAN SEBASTIAN 2 NATIONAL 2006
107 IVANESCU COSMIN VASILE 2 NATIONAL 2006
108 MARGHITAN RAUL-IONUT 2 NATIONAL 2006
109 ZARIN DRAGAN 2 NATIONAL 2006
110 LAZEA LUCIAN MARIUS 2 COLIRA SPORT
111 GHINEA CONSTANTIN 2 COLIRA SPORT
112 IOSU IONUT CRISTIAN 2 CONTINENTAL POWER
113 MITRIS DORIN 1 LA LA LAND
114 MANDOIU ROBERT DRAGOS LADISLAV 1 LA LA LAND
115 MANOLIU ANDREI CONSTANTIN 1 MIA SAN MIA
116 AURARIU ANDREI 1 LA LA LAND
117 IOIART RAUL-ERWIN 1 FC BASMULUI
118 PODEA MIRCEA D-TRU 1 UMT
119 GIRLEA DOMONDI VICTOR DAN 1 MIA SAN MIA
120 STANA IOAN-CATALIN 1 LA LA LAND
121 PREDESCU LIVIU 1 LA LA LAND
122 POPA ADRIAN 1 LA LA LAND
123 CORNIANU FLORIN-MARIUS 1 LA LA LAND
124 SZABO MIHAI ALEXANDRU 1 UMT
125 LUCUTA MARIUS LUCIAN 1 TAO-TIM
126 GRIGORAS ANDREI MIHAI 1 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
127 DARAMUS ALEXANDRU 1 CONTINENTAL POWER
128 DEMIAN RAUL PETRU 1 UMT
129 LAUS PETRU NICOLAE 1 NATIONAL 2006
130 POSTARU MIHAI 1 CONTINENTAL POWER
131 CRAIOVAN ILIE-MARIO 1 LINDE GAZ
132 TYUKODI LORAND DANIEL 1 LINDE GAZ
133 BORDEANU ALEXANDRU 1 NATIONAL 2006
134 HRISCU GHEORGHE 1 SARBIANCA
135 PEICU SORIN 1 NATIONAL 2006
136 IONECI MARIUS DUMITRU 1 FC BASMULUI
137 STANESCU LAVINIU 1 SARBIANCA
138 MACIUCA SORIN 1 NATIONAL 2006
139 PERCEC DAN 1 GRASII
140 MALAESCU CRISTIAN 1 MIA SAN MIA
141 IONICA COSTINEL ALEXANDRU 1 CONTINENTAL POWER
142 POPA TUDOR CRISTIAN 1 VIITORUL
143 GAFU MIHAI-ADRIAN 1 WELDERS IT
144 COCA LEONTIN-PETRU 1 MEWI IDEAL
145 CRAC OVIDIU BOGDAN 1 COLIRA SPORT
146 MUNTEAN DAN GABRIEL 1 WELDERS IT
147 ANDREICI SLAVOLIUB 1 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
148 GANEA DANIEL 1 CONTINENTAL POWER
149 DUTA IONUT MIHAI 1 VIITORUL
150 MURESAN RARES CONSTANTIN 1 COLIRA SPORT
151 HRITCAN ROBERT 1 SARBIANCA
152 GURAN DORIAN IONUT 1 FC MLADOST PETROVASELO
153 RAICOVICI VASILE 1 WELDERS IT
154 KALANYOS ADRIAN 1 SARBIANCA