Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV C



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 PITRIS COSMIN NICOLAE 26 SEVEN CLUB
2 COCOTAN DEIAN 22 INDEPENDIENTE
3 OSVATH ROBERT-CATALIN 18 HELLA CC
4 INOVEANU DUMITRU BOGDAN 17 MONEY TEAM
5 ISTFANESCU COSMIN ION 17 CSM TEAM
6 DUNAREANU ALEXANDRU LUCIAN 16 MONEY TEAM
7 MUNTEAN ZORAN ADRIAN 16 HERAEUS
8 BARBOSU BOGDAN 15 CODASII
9 SISCA ALEXANDRU-MIREL 15 HERAEUS
10 CORDUNEANU DAN 15 SEVEN CLUB
11 SCHINTEIE DUMITRU 12 MONEY TEAM
12 MARCU MARIUS CRISTI 11 SMARTWOOD
13 TURDASAN VLADUT GABRIEL 10 ATLETICO TEXTILA
14 TARAN MARIUS RAZVAN 10 INDEPENDIENTE
15 DOBRE CALIN CONSTANTIN 9 INGINERII FC
16 DICA LUCIAN 9 DEDEMAN TM 1
17 MATIS FLORIN RUBEN 9 DEDEMAN TM 1
18 LAZEA RADU ANDREI 9 MONEY TEAM
19 VIRSOG MIHAI IONUT 9 CODASII
20 TONCEA GABRIEL RAZVAN 8 SMARTWOOD
21 PERIAT MARIUS-NICUSOR 8 ATLETICO TEXTILA
22 BARAZSULY ISTVAN 8 HALOSII
23 STIRBU STEFAN IULIAN 8 HERAEUS
24 SEMENESCU FLORIN 7 HELLA CC
25 UDOVITA MARIAN-ZORAN 7 HALOSII
26 TUTUNARU NICOLAE 6 CODASII
27 CURCA GHEORGHE MARIUS 6 CSM TEAM
28 DIACONU SORIN 6 SEVEN CLUB
29 CIOBANU MIREL FLORIN 6 HALOSII
30 OLAH TIBOR 6 HALOSII
31 STEFAN RAZVAN-IOAN 6 INDEPENDIENTE
32 POPA BOGDAN VASA 6 HERAEUS
33 IZAMSANU DORIN 6 JURASSIC PARK
34 CADAREAN PETRICA-IONEL 6 ATLETICO TEXTILA
35 BALIN MARIUS 5 SMARTWOOD
36 SIMU MARIUS 5 JURASSIC PARK
37 CUCERZAN CRISTIAN-TIBERIU 5 INGINERII FC
38 IOSOF GABRIEL SILVIU 5 SMARTWOOD
39 CONSTANTIN MARCEL-CIPRIAN 5 HALOSII
40 CADAREAN FLORIN 5 ATLETICO TEXTILA
41 GUTA BOGDAN DUMITRU 4 CODASII
42 FURTUNA ALIN 4 MONEY TEAM
43 MICLOSONI EMANUEL-DAN 4 INGINERII FC
44 BARBULESCU DORIAN STEFAN 4 DEDEMAN TM 1
45 LAUS PETRU NICOLAE 4 HALOSII
46 BRISC TUDOREL CIPRIAN 4 F.C. IOSEFIN
47 VLAICOV NENAD MARCO 4 HERAEUS
48 POPA DANIEL GABRIEL 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
49 CHIVA MIHAITA COSMIN 4 HELLA CC
50 POPA CIPRIAN NICOLAE 4 CODASII
51 JURCUT DANIEL 4 ATLETICO TEXTILA
52 PANTEA RADU ILIE 4 INDEPENDIENTE
53 TAUTU GEORGE RAUL 3 INGINERII FC
54 ILEA CRISTIAN 3 SMARTWOOD
55 MATEI MARIO DENIS 3 HERAEUS
56 FILIP DANIEL AUREL 3 INDEPENDIENTE
57 ROPOTA IONEL 3 F.C. IOSEFIN
58 GOTZ CRISTIAN 3 HELLA CC
59 SOSOI AURELIAN-MARIAN 3 INGINERII FC
60 ATUDOROAIE CIPRIAN 3 HALOSII
61 LAPADAT FLAVIUS FLORIN 3 F.C. IOSEFIN
62 GOGONEA LUCIAN-DUMITRU 3 INGINERII FC
63 CALOTA BOGDAN CRISTIAN 3 CSM TEAM
64 DRAGOTA VLAD BOGDAN 3 INGINERII FC
65 HANGYA LADISLAU 3 CSM TEAM
66 JURCUT MARIUS 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
67 CIUI MARIUS ALEXANDRU 3 F.C. IOSEFIN
68 PURLEA RAZVAN VALERIU 3 JURASSIC PARK
69 NOVAC ANDREI CLAUDIU 3 MONEY TEAM
70 DAMACUS ROMEO IOAN 3 SEVEN CLUB
71 NICOLICEA MARIAN 3 HELLA CC
72 MIHALY MARIUS- CRISTIAN 3 ATLETICO TEXTILA
73 TRAN MIHAI RAZVAN 3 F.C. IOSEFIN
74 CLEJ ANDREI IONEL 3 JURASSIC PARK
75 TUGUI ALEXANDRU 3 CODASII
76 GAINARU MARIAN VIRGIL 3 MONEY TEAM
77 STOIAN GIGI TITU 2 HERAEUS
78 MUICA OCTAVIAN ADRIAN 2 INDEPENDIENTE
79 IAKO PAUL CRISTIAN 2 SMARTWOOD
80 MICA ANDY HENRI 2 F.C. IOSEFIN
81 LAZAR DARIUS IONUT 2 INDEPENDIENTE
82 ENE ALIN NICOLAE 2 HERAEUS
83 FOFIU IOAN 2 JURASSIC PARK
84 GIRBEA CAIUS-MARIAN 2 CSM TEAM
85 GRIGORAS BORIS ALIN 2 HELLA CC
86 NOVAC SORIN-IONUT 2 MONEY TEAM
87 LUP TUDOR ANDREI 2 JURASSIC PARK
88 WURMLINGER CLAUDIU AVRAM 2 CSM TEAM
89 NEDELA VICTOR MARIAN 2 CSM TEAM
90 BORCEAN ALEXANDRU NICU 2 INGINERII FC
91 MOSONI ADRIAN LIVIU 2 INGINERII FC
92 OBOROCEA VALENTIN 2 CSM TEAM
93 MEHNO GEOVANI 2 CSM TEAM
94 CHIRITA ION 2 MONEY TEAM
95 BONCU DANIEL-LAURENTIU 2 F.C. IOSEFIN
96 GIURA CRISTIAN ANDREI 2 DEDEMAN TM 1
97 NICULAS PAUL SORIN 2 SEVEN CLUB
98 LEGRADI RAZVAN FLORIN 2 SEVEN CLUB
99 BALOGH ZOLTAN FLORIN 2 DEDEMAN TM 1
100 KOVACS MIHAI-GABRIEL 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
101 LUPULESCU SILVIU 2 CODASII
102 GHERGHER CRISTIAN EUGEN 2 MONEY TEAM
103 CASERU CRISTIAN MARIAN 2 ATLETICO TEXTILA
104 VREJA CRISTIAN MADALIN 2 HERAEUS
105 MICLEA IONEL 1 SMARTWOOD
106 TEODOROVICI ANDREI 1 DEDEMAN TM 1
107 DRAGHICIU DANIEL CONSTANTIN 1 JURASSIC PARK
108 DUTU EMILIAN 1 JURASSIC PARK
109 TUDOR MARIAN ALEXANDRU 1 CSM TEAM
110 JURJ MARIUS 1 F.C. IOSEFIN
111 FLOARI NICOLAE ALIN 1 F.C. IOSEFIN
112 URECHESCU OVIDIU MARIUS 1 JURASSIC PARK
113 BOSTINA ION 1 SEVEN CLUB
114 BALDOVINESCU SORIN-DANIEL 1 SEVEN CLUB
115 VERDES ADRIAN BOGDAN 1 F.C. IOSEFIN
116 BAGIU NICOLAE 1 JURASSIC PARK
117 BLENCHE DANIEL ILIE 1 F.C. IOSEFIN
118 KARROUM ISSAM 1 INDEPENDIENTE
119 UTA BOGDAN CLAUDIU 1 MONEY TEAM
120 DRACEA MARIUS ALIN 1 HELLA CC
121 POPA ALIN 1 HALOSII
122 POPA COSMIN 1 HALOSII
123 MATE EUGEN 1 HERAEUS
124 MILASAN ALIN GABRIEL 1 HERAEUS
125 CATLAN CRISTIAN-REMUS 1 HELLA CC
126 MICLOSONI GABRIEL 1 INGINERII FC
127 ANDREI DARIUS PETRISOR 1 CODASII
128 TANASA ADRIAN DANIEL 1 CODASII
129 POTRA CLAUDIU-MIHAI 1 CODASII
130 PUREA COSMIN MARIAN 1 CODASII
131 FIAT CLAUDIU 1 INGINERII FC
132 CRETA ROBERT 1 INDEPENDIENTE
133 BARZA PETRU 1 HALOSII
134 PEICAN DIMITRI CRISTIAN 1 INDEPENDIENTE
135 ILIES CRISTIAN 1 ATLETICO TEXTILA