Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV C



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 VADUVA MADALIN 24 RIPENSIA
2 PATRASCU TIBERIUS 23 RIPENSIA
3 GIURASEVICI MARKO-DANIEL 18 A.C. SINANDREI
4 BAGIU CATALIN 17 SLC SINANDREI
5 COSTACHE GABRIEL 16 ROM INSURANCE
6 CRISTEA GABRIEL-VLADUT 15 ARMY TEAM
7 VADUVA NICUSOR-VALENTIN 14 CARPAT STICKS
8 NEATU NICOLAE 11 ARMY TEAM
9 BUCIU BOGDAN 11 ROM INSURANCE
10 BOCSAN SEBASTIAN 11 HERAEUS
11 STANA DANIEL FLORIN 11 ATHLETIC
12 TURBUREANU DOMENIC-DANIEL 10 SLC SINANDREI
13 WILNKOV HELMUTH 10 ROM INSURANCE
14 NICHICI ANDREI-CIPRIAN 9 SLC SINANDREI
15 STAICU ALIN COSMIN 9 RIPENSIA
16 RAICU MARIAN DANIEL 9 FC STAR DIMARI
17 STAN FLORIN 9 ATHLETIC
18 IEZAN RAZVAN-MARIAN 9 HERAEUS
19 CUTUI CRISTIAN IONUT 9 RIPENSIA
20 VISAN PETRE 8 RIPENSIA
21 BORDINC DAN 8 ARMY TEAM
22 LUPOU CLAUDIU GABRIEL 8 HERAEUS
23 MIHUTESCU LUCIAN 8 ATHLETIC
24 GHERGHER CRISTIAN EUGEN 8 MONEY TEAM
25 MARCU MARIUS CRISTI 7 CARPAT STICKS
26 ARUXANDEI ALIN-CATALIN 7 ATHLETIC
27 MARIN SEBASTIAN 7 ATHLETIC
28 GHITA ADRIAN-CODRUT 7 ARMY TEAM
29 PADEANU CRISTIAN AUREL 7 A.C. SINANDREI
30 STEJAR MIHAITA ALEXANDRU 7 ROM INSURANCE
31 DIHORU GEORGE CATALIN 7 H-INSTAL
32 PATRU STEFAN ALEXANDRU 6 RIPENSIA
33 ILEA CRISTIAN 6 CARPAT STICKS
34 NEGRUTIU PAUL 6 AEK TIMISOARA
35 RADULESCU SILVIU ADRIAN 6 HERAEUS
36 SOSOI AURELIAN-MARIAN 6 INGINERII FC
37 NOVAC SORIN-IONUT 6 MONEY TEAM
38 SEBESAN BOGDAN 5 INGINERII FC
39 MAIURJIA MIHAI COSMIN 5 A.C. SINANDREI
40 BUZERA BARBU-MIRCEA 5 ROM INSURANCE
41 FOCK ANDREI OCTAVIAN 5 FC STAR DIMARI
42 RETEGAN SORIN ALEXANDRU 5 SLC SINANDREI
43 HURDEA MIHAI IONEL 5 SLC SINANDREI
44 IVANESCU COSMIN VASILE 4 ARMY TEAM
45 RETEGAN VASILE 4 SLC SINANDREI
46 COSTEA CLAUDIU-VALENTIN 4 HERAEUS
47 RUDAREANU ROBERT-GEORGE 4 INGINERII FC
48 VREJA CRISTIAN MADALIN 4 HERAEUS
49 BACIU MARIAN 4 AEK TIMISOARA
50 RADU GABRIEL MIHAIL 4 FC STAR DIMARI
51 GEAMAN ALEXANDRU 4 IMOBILIARE TIMISOARA
52 MIRON VASILE 4 ROM INSURANCE
53 COSTINAS ALEXANDRU MARIAN GABRIEL 4 ARMY TEAM
54 MUTASCU RAOUL ALEXANDRU 3 ROM INSURANCE
55 CODREANU GHEORGHE-ELVIS 3 HERAEUS
56 GHEORGHIU MARIUS 3 SLC SINANDREI
57 CUCERZAN CRISTIAN-TIBERIU 3 INGINERII FC
58 SAIZU ALEXANDRU ILIE 3 ARMY TEAM
59 GAVRILESCU DENIS PAUL 3 H-INSTAL
60 BURZO GABRIEL MIHAI 3 A.C. SINANDREI
61 IONESCU GEORGE-ROLAND 3 RIPENSIA
62 ARANACIU STEFAN-IULIAN 3 AEK TIMISOARA
63 TRUTI DARIUS DENIS 3 HERAEUS
64 KOVACS PETRU SEBASTIAN 3 A.C. SINANDREI
65 MARCIUC CORNEL DANIEL 3 AEK TIMISOARA
66 PRODAN BOGDAN CATALIN 3 CARPAT STICKS
67 TEREC ANDREI 3 SLC SINANDREI
68 BRAN PETRICA-NICUSOR 3 AEK TIMISOARA
69 BADEA ANDREI CATALIN 3 IMOBILIARE TIMISOARA
70 STRUNGARU CRISTIAN 3 ROM INSURANCE
71 BREI SEBASTIAN IOAN 2 AEK TIMISOARA
72 OLARU DARIUS DANIEL 2 FC STAR DIMARI
73 MICLOSONI EMANUEL-DAN 2 INGINERII FC
74 COSTACHE MIRCEA GEORGE 2 INGINERII FC
75 CAZA PETTY 2 H-INSTAL
76 FLOREA FLORIAN 2 A.C. SINANDREI
77 COJOCARIU CRISTIAN 2 INGINERII FC
78 ADAM IOSIF CIPRIAN 2 H-INSTAL
79 TUDOR MIHAI DAN 2 MONEY TEAM
80 DUNAREANU ALEXANDRU LUCIAN 2 MONEY TEAM
81 BIRAU CLAUDIU IOAN 2 FC STAR DIMARI
82 MANDOIU SORINEL-IONUT 2 ARMY TEAM
83 NEDVET FRANCISC BOHUMIL 2 AEK TIMISOARA
84 BULIGA BOGDAN MARIUS 2 ATHLETIC
85 DICU-BUMBEA GABRIEL 2 ATHLETIC
86 TIHOREANU ALIN 2 ATHLETIC
87 SZOKE ALEXANDRU 2 ROM INSURANCE
88 JUDE RADU-PAVEL 2 ROM INSURANCE
89 CHILIBON VALENTIN ALEXANDRU 2 SLC SINANDREI
90 NEAGU RAUL 2 SLC SINANDREI
91 ROBU ALEXANDRU 2 IMOBILIARE TIMISOARA
92 HRITCAN ROBERT 2 STIINTA TIMISOARA
93 FINTINEANU RADU 2 IMOBILIARE TIMISOARA
94 KOVACS CODRUT-LADISLAU 2 SLC SINANDREI
95 SANDU LUCIAN-MIHAI 2 SLC SINANDREI
96 CARNAREASA FLORIN-CRISTIAN 2 CARPAT STICKS
97 BALIN MARIUS 2 CARPAT STICKS
98 NOVANC NORBERTH GABRIEL 2 AEK TIMISOARA
99 MIHAILESCU DAVID 2 A.C. SINANDREI
100 EPURE DANIEL 1 IMOBILIARE TIMISOARA
101 ACIMOVAT SAVA 1 MONEY TEAM
102 NOVAC ANDREI CLAUDIU 1 MONEY TEAM
103 COZMUTA ALEX FLORINEL 1 STIINTA TIMISOARA
104 BUTEREZ MIRCEA-VIRGIL 1 MONEY TEAM
105 VARGA CLAUDIU-CRISTIAN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
106 MURESAN TEODOR-SILVIU 1 MONEY TEAM
107 BONTAU RAZVAN-BOGDAN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
108 COTUTIU IACOB VASILE 1 AEK TIMISOARA
109 CHIRILA FLORIN COSMIN 1 IMOBILIARE TIMISOARA
110 BOLOG FLORIN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
111 PUIAN ALIN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
112 CRETU MARIAN-PETRU 1 CARPAT STICKS
113 TEZAR TOADER-ION 1 MONEY TEAM
114 MITRACHIOAIA GHEORGHE MARIAN 1 IMOBILIARE TIMISOARA
115 GHEORMA ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 1 ARMY TEAM
116 GARGAUN FLORIN 1 INGINERII FC
117 COJOCARIU CONSTANTIN 1 INGINERII FC
118 COPIL TRAIAN MIHAI 1 INGINERII FC
119 LUCA GHEORGHE 1 CARPAT STICKS
120 TIGANASU ALEXANDRU-MARIAN 1 HERAEUS
121 CRETU MARIUS-NICOLAE 1 CARPAT STICKS
122 PUREA RADU NICOLAE 1 H-INSTAL
123 IANASI CIPRIAN MARIAN 1 ARMY TEAM
124 ROGOVEANU DRAGOS IONUT 1 H-INSTAL
125 MARCUCEAN PETRU RADU 1 CARPAT STICKS
126 SADAGURSCHI FLORIN LAURENTIU 1 ATHLETIC
127 HANU VIOREL 1 INGINERII FC
128 TODROV DEIAN 1 IMOBILIARE TIMISOARA
129 VASILE IONUT 1 ARMY TEAM
130 GAITIN ALIN 1 ROM INSURANCE
131 POPA NICOLAE 1 ARMY TEAM