Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga IV C



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 PITRIS COSMIN NICOLAE 26 SEVEN CLUB
2 CIUCU CODRUT 18 SCORPIONII
3 POPOVICI CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN 13 FC BEST TEAM
4 ROBU-ZAN VINICIUS ONETEL 12 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
5 CORDUNEANU DAN 12 SEVEN CLUB
6 COVACI FLORIN 11 BLAZE
7 STREDIE MARIUS-COSMIN 10 FC BEST TEAM
8 CIUCULESCU JAN CATALIN 10 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
9 MREJERU ALEXANDRU STEFANITA EMILIAN 9 SCORPIONII
10 DOMSIK DENIS- EDUARD 9 BLAZE
11 RAFAN RAZVAN 9 TOP ALUMINO
12 BRAN PETRICA-NICUSOR 9 AEK TIMISOARA
13 HOZAN VLAD MIHAI 9 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
14 MOACA GABRIEL FLORIN 9 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
15 MIRON ALEXANDRU 9 TOP ALUMINO
16 TUDORACHE DENIS IONUT 8 SNOW KIDS
17 ARUXANDEI ALIN-CATALIN 8 ATHLETIC
18 BOLBOTINA ALEXANDRU ADRIAN 8 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
19 ARANACIU STEFAN-IULIAN 8 AEK TIMISOARA
20 BUSU VIOREL 8 SCORPIONII
21 IONESCU TRAIAN FLORIN 8 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
22 URSU OVIDIU MARIAN 8 TOP ALUMINO
23 CIOBANU ANDREI 7 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
24 GAGA MARIUS ALIN 7 SNOW KIDS
25 KOVACS OVIDIU-ALEXANDRU 7 SNOW KIDS
26 CIOREGA RAUL 7 FC BEST TEAM
27 HERES LUCIAN 7 FC BEST TEAM
28 PRODANCIUC ANDREI IOAN 7 SNOW KIDS
29 COCERJUC DENIS MARIN 7 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
30 CRACIUN ANDREI 7 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
31 BOSTINA ION 7 SEVEN CLUB
32 DRAGOI CLAUDIU COSTINEL 6 SCORPIONII
33 GRIJAC DANIEL IOAN 6 SEVEN CLUB
34 PONCEA MARIUS VIOREL 6 LAHOVARI
35 LATCHICI ZORAN 6 ATHLETIC
36 BREI SEBASTIAN IOAN 6 AEK TIMISOARA
37 DICA LUCIAN 6 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
38 VLAD PAUL-DANIEL 5 LAHOVARI
39 MAIERAS ANDREI-ALEXANDRU 5 SNOW KIDS
40 MARGHIDANU IONUT-LUCIAN 5 SNOW KIDS
41 BASTEA MARIUS TULIAN 5 BLAZE
42 PARASCHIVAN MARIUS VIOREL 5 SCORPIONII
43 MIHULESCU DUMITRU SORIN 5 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
44 SINIESCU CIPRIAN 5 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
45 BOTCA VASILE CRISTIAN 5 ANONIMII
46 DUBOVAN CRISTIAN PETRICA 5 TOP ALUMINO
47 OLTEANU VALENTIN FLORIN 5 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
48 MISCOV VALENTIN 5 ANONIMII
49 HRINCA BOGDAN GABRIEL 5 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
50 ROBOTA BOGDAN MARIAN 4 ANONIMII
51 STAIC NICOLAE LUCIAN 4 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
52 DANCIU FLAVIUS HORATIU 4 LAHOVARI
53 LEGRADI RAZVAN FLORIN 4 SEVEN CLUB
54 OLAH ISTVAN TAMAS 4 ATHLETIC
55 ENACHE RADU SORIN 3 LAHOVARI
56 BARZA IONUT 3 LAHOVARI
57 DAMACUS ROMEO IOAN 3 SEVEN CLUB
58 BAICU ALIN 3 SEVEN CLUB
59 MOROAICA OVIDIU CIPRIAN 3 LAHOVARI
60 IONESE EDUARD 3 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
61 CRACIUNESCU COSTINEL 3 SCORPIONII
62 TRASCA CONSTANTIN SERGIU 3 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
63 DRILEA STEFAN FLAVIUS 3 LAHOVARI
64 SOFRONI ALEXANDRU VASILE 3 ANONIMII
65 COLAREZA VLAD ALEXANDRU 3 ATHLETIC
66 UNGUREANU PENTRU DANIEL 3 SNOW KIDS
67 BERE BOGDAN DANIEL 3 SNOW KIDS
68 ANGHELUS FLORIN 3 TOP ALUMINO
69 HAIDUC CRISTIAN DORIS 3 SNOW KIDS
70 PORUMBESCU MARIAN CRISTIAN 3 AEK TIMISOARA
71 CIOBANU CLAUDIU COSMIN 3 AEK TIMISOARA
72 VITIAN-DRAGOS MARIUS 3 BLAZE
73 DIMOFTE ADRIAN MIHAI 3 BLAZE
74 BIDOIE ALEXANDRU- COSMIN 3 TOP ALUMINO
75 SEMEN ADRIAN ILIE 2 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
76 DOBRE DANIEL COSTINEL 2 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
77 NICOLIN ALEXANDRU CONSTANTIN 2 SEVEN CLUB
78 TOADER BOGDAN ANTONIU 2 SNOW KIDS
79 DIMOFTE LUCIAN DANIEL 2 BLAZE
80 RUSU COSMIN ALIN 2 BLAZE
81 BOSTINA FLORIN CRISTIAN 2 TOP ALUMINO
82 GABOR PAVEL DINEL 2 TOP ALUMINO
83 DOGARU SILVIAN DANIEL 2 SEVEN CLUB
84 OLAH TIBOR 2 ATHLETIC
85 DUBOVAN COSMIN-DANUT 2 TOP ALUMINO
86 GALIK GABRIEL MARIAN 2 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
87 OPREA BENONI COSMIN 2 SCORPIONII
88 PASCU RAZVAN ANDREI 2 ATHLETIC
89 PARLEA CRISTIAN 2 ANONIMII
90 GIURA CRISTIAN ANDREI 2 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
91 GALEA DORIN BOGDAN 2 LAHOVARI
92 SECUI SEBASTIAN CRISTIAN 2 LAHOVARI
93 URS CONSTANTIN 2 ANONIMII
94 LICARET CIPRIAN CRISTIAN 2 FC BEST TEAM
95 NEGRUTIU PAUL 2 AEK TIMISOARA
96 NOVAC CRISTIAN-ALEXANDRU-MILAN 2 AEK TIMISOARA
97 MATIS FLORIN RUBEN 2 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
98 LAPADATU RAZVAN MARIAN 2 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
99 MUTIHAC-KISZTER WILHELM-FRANCISC 2 LAHOVARI
100 BUDUR RAUL FRANCISC 2 ATHLETIC
101 DUMA MIRCEA ALEX 1 ON TIME CONSTRUCT
102 GOANTA DANIEL 1 TOP ALUMINO
103 OSMAN GHEORGHE COSMIN 1 ANONIMII
104 DASCALU MARIUS-MIHAI 1 ANONIMII
105 CRACIUNESCU MADALIN GEORGEL 1 SCORPIONII
106 CICAN ADRIAN ANDREI 1 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
107 BALAN TIBERIU 1 SNOW KIDS
108 BUCHERT HANS DRAGOS 1 NEUTRINOS TIMISOARA
109 CINE IMRE ANDREI 1 SNOW KIDS
110 ONTANU CONSTANTIN 1 TOP ALUMINO
111 SAADEDDINE ADNAN MIHAIL 1 SNOW KIDS
112 BENZAR DARIUS ILIE 1 ANONIMII
113 BALDOVINESCU SORIN-DANIEL 1 SEVEN CLUB
114 VASS CRISTIAN NICOLAE 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
115 CHIRILA HOREA ALIN 1 FC BEST TEAM
116 VRABIE IOAN CRISTIAN 1 BLAZE
117 PASULA DANIEL BOGDAN 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
118 DEAC CAROL ZOLTAN 1 BARUM AUTOMOTIVE
119 STAN FLORIN 1 ATHLETIC
120 MARCIUC CORNEL DANIEL 1 AEK TIMISOARA
121 AHMED NADER 1 FC BEST TEAM
122 HAIDUC SORIN 1 BLAZE
123 COCIS AVRAM ERWIN 1 AEK TIMISOARA
124 TRUICA ION LUCIAN 1 SCORPIONII
125 BIRZA VASILE REMUS 1 LAHOVARI
126 DOBROMIRESCU DANIEL VASILE 1 FC BEST TEAM
127 BADEA ANDREI CATALIN 1 SCORPIONII
128 CHIRILA FLORIN COSMIN 1 SCORPIONII