Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga III A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 PETRI CATALIN ADRIAN 11 GENERALII
2 TECAU VLAD 9 DINOZAURII
3 CHACHULA OLESI OVIDIU 9 MAHLE
4 SIRBU ADRIAN CRISTIAN 8 UMT
5 MARCHIS ADRIAN 7 DINOZAURII
6 PAPADOPOL ADRIAN ALEX 7 BANATENII
7 LUKICS CRISTIAN VICTOR 7 DINOZAURII
8 PALKOVACS VASILE 7 MAHLE
9 BULZESCU FLORIN ADRIAN 7 ASCENDRO
10 CENTEA DRAGOS-BOGDAN 6 BANATENII
11 BUTURA VALENTIN ADRIAN 6 GENERALII
12 BURCA MARIUS-FLORIN 6 VIITORUL
13 DZITAC VASILE 5 UMT
14 LOGOS MARIUS CRISTIAN 5 UMT
15 COZORICI VALENTIN 5 UMT
16 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 5 INTERNATIONAL TM
17 ANAGOR IFEANYI JOSEPH 5 BANATENII
18 GRIGORAS ALEXANDRU-EDUARD 5 SIMULTAN
19 BLENCHE ANDREI-VASILE 5 BANATENII
20 GOLOPENTA ILIE DORIN 5 FLEX TIM
21 DAIA CLAUDIU IOAN 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
22 POPA TIBERIU IOAN 4 ASCENDRO
23 BIRU STEFAN 4 MEWI TEAM
24 INOVEANU DUMITRU BOGDAN 4 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
25 ANDREI PETRE 4 B 32 ARMY
26 POPA DUMITRU-ADRIAN 4 SIMULTAN
27 DUMEA ADRIAN 4 MAHLE
28 HOMAN MARIUS NICOLAE 3 VIITORUL
29 MILITARU CRISTIAN VALENTIN 3 FC BASMULUI
30 IOIART RAUL-ERWIN 3 FC BASMULUI
31 VADUVA ANGHEL-GEORGEL 3 BANATENII
32 MIROSU COSMIN VIOREL 3 B 32 ARMY
33 CRISAN ANDREI ALEXANDRU 3 BANATENII
34 OPREA BENONI COSMIN 3 B 32 ARMY
35 MIRESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 3 FLEX TIM
36 SCARLAT GHEORGHE 3 SPIRAL
37 SIMEDRU CRISTIAN-DANIEL 3 SPIRAL
38 PAPP ROBERT 3 SIMULTAN
39 SOO ATTILA 3 FLEX TIM
40 PODEA MIRCEA D-TRU 3 UMT
41 BORSAN CLAUDIU-MARIO 3 MEWI TEAM
42 STRETCU ADRIAN 3 DURA
43 IONECI MARIUS DUMITRU 3 FC BASMULUI
44 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
45 VATAMANU OVIDIU 2 SIMULTAN
46 TIRLUI VICTOR CLAUDIU 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
47 CIOC ADRIAN IONUT 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
48 CIUCU CODRUT 2 B 32 ARMY
49 VASILE CRISTINEL 2 GENERALII
50 MAXINIUC REMUS 2 FLEX TIM
51 JIVAN ALIN COSMIN 2 UMT
52 VATAVU FLORIN ALEXANDRU 2 FLEX TIM
53 AVRAM FLORIN ADRIAN 2 GENERALII
54 PIRVULESCU LIVIU-CATALIN 2 GENERALII
55 TRUICA RAUL-CRISTIAN 2 VIITORUL
56 ANITAS IULIAN VASILE 2 DURA
57 RUSU MARIUS-FLORIN 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
58 MOISE CIPRIAN-FLORIAN 2 DINOZAURII
59 VRAPCEA DUMITRU ELVIS 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
60 POPESCU GEORGE ALEXANDRU 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
61 PRUNDEANU BOGDAN 2 FC BASMULUI
62 AMIRONOAEI ADRIAN SORIN 2 SPIRAL
63 DAESCU CONSTANTIN-CLAUDIU 2 FC BASMULUI
64 MILCA NICUSOR MARINEL 2 DURA
65 DRAGOMIRESCU LUCIAN-RADU 2 SPIRAL
66 MLEZIVA CIPRIAN-ALIN 2 MAHLE
67 GAVRIS ANTONIO COSMIN 2 VIITORUL
68 UNGURU ALEXANDRU EUGEN 2 MAHLE
69 SERBAN MIRCEA DANIEL 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
70 SIMIONESCU STEFAN CRISTINEL 1 MAHLE
71 MURARESCU DAVID OVIDIU 1 DINOZAURII
72 LAPADAT FLAVIUS FLORIN 1 DURA
73 VIRSOG MIHAI IONUT 1 BANATENII
74 PAL LUCIAN ANDREI 1 FC BASMULUI
75 SCROB- NICA LAURENTIU 1 UMT
76 VACARU ADRIAN PETRISOR 1 VIITORUL
77 GHITOIU ANDREI 1 SPIRAL
78 PARASCHIVAN MARIUS VIOREL 1 DURA
79 CIOTEA ALIN-VASILE 1 GENERALII
80 RADULESC SERGIU MIHAI 1 ASCENDRO
81 GALETAN RAUL 1 GENERALII
82 ZAHARIA CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN 1 FC BASMULUI
83 SOLOMON CRISTIAN-TUDOR 1 SPIRAL
84 FURDEA EMIL-SABIN 1 SIMULTAN
85 STREIT OCTAVIAN-FLAVIUS 1 MAHLE
86 ROCHIAN ANDREI 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
87 DAGALITA DUMITRU-MARIUS 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
88 KUDOR ANDREI TIBERIU 1 FLEX TIM
89 PAULESCU DORIN IONUT 1 SIMULTAN
90 URSU DANIEL-HORATIU 1 MEWI TEAM
91 VASIU ADAM-DANIEL 1 MEWI TEAM
92 TELEPTEAN SORIN-PETRU 1 FLEX TIM
93 NISTORAN RAZVAN CONSTANTIN 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
94 PADUREAN IONUT-CATALIN 1 VIITORUL
95 TONITA OPRISAN 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
96 IOVESCU ANDREI BOGDAN 1 MEWI TEAM
97 BABUSCOV MARIAN DRAGAN 1 MAHLE
98 BORDEI PETRE-MIHAIL 1 DURA
99 DOBREA COSMIN NICUSOR 1 MEWI TEAM
100 PINTA IONUT VALERIU 1 FLEX TIM
101 URSULESCU CONSTANTIN-DIMITRIE 1 MEWI TEAM