Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga III A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 BUTURA VALENTIN ADRIAN 45 GENERALII
2 BURCA MARIUS-FLORIN 32 VIITORUL
3 GIROVANU FLAVIUS MIHAITA 32 DINOZAURII
4 PETRI CATALIN ADRIAN 29 GENERALII
5 BULZESCU FLORIN ADRIAN 27 ASCENDRO
6 PAPADOPOL ADRIAN ALEX 27 BANATENII
7 DZITAC VASILE 26 UMT
8 MARCHIS ADRIAN 25 DINOZAURII
9 PACSANOVSKI VLAD 23 INTERNATIONAL TM
10 SIRBU ADRIAN CRISTIAN 23 UMT
11 TECAU VLAD 23 DINOZAURII
12 CHACHULA OLESI OVIDIU 19 MAHLE
13 IOIART RAUL-ERWIN 17 FC BASMULUI
14 ANDREI PETRE 16 B 32 ARMY
15 LUKICS CRISTIAN VICTOR 16 DINOZAURII
16 LOGOS MARIUS CRISTIAN 16 UMT
17 COZORICI VALENTIN 15 UMT
18 DUMEA ADRIAN 14 MAHLE
19 GOLOPENTA ILIE DORIN 13 FLEX TIM
20 CIOTEA ALIN-VASILE 13 GENERALII
21 LEMNARU ALEN EMILIN 13 DURA
22 CENTEA DRAGOS-BOGDAN 12 BANATENII
23 JUGAN ALBERT 11 BANATENII
24 TRUICA RAUL-CRISTIAN 11 VIITORUL
25 MILCA NICUSOR MARINEL 11 DURA
26 PALKOVACS VASILE 11 MAHLE
27 DAESCU CONSTANTIN-CLAUDIU 11 FC BASMULUI
28 SIMEDRU CRISTIAN-DANIEL 10 SPIRAL
29 BIRU STEFAN 10 MEWI TEAM
30 BORSAN CLAUDIU-MARIO 9 MEWI TEAM
31 GURAN MARIUS-ALIN 9 B 32 ARMY
32 ANAGOR IFEANYI JOSEPH 9 BANATENII
33 CRISAN ANDREI ALEXANDRU 9 BANATENII
34 CIUCU CODRUT 8 B 32 ARMY
35 TELEMAN DINU ALEXANDRU 8 MAHLE
36 MILITARU CRISTIAN VALENTIN 8 FC BASMULUI
37 DRAGOMIRESCU LUCIAN-RADU 8 SPIRAL
38 JIVAN ALIN COSMIN 7 UMT
39 NISTORAN RAZVAN CONSTANTIN 7 INTERNATIONAL TM
40 VATAVU FLORIN ALEXANDRU 7 FLEX TIM
41 POPA TIBERIU IOAN 7 ASCENDRO
42 SOO ATTILA 7 FLEX TIM
43 LAPADAT FLAVIUS FLORIN 7 DURA
44 BURDAN VIOREL-FLORIN 6 MEWI TEAM
45 PACSANOVSKI ALIN 6 INTERNATIONAL TM
46 CRISTESCU PAUL-DUMITRU 6 VIITORUL
47 VACARU ADRIAN PETRISOR 6 VIITORUL
48 BALTATEANU IONUT LAURENTIU 6 FLEX TIM
49 STRETCU ADRIAN 6 DURA
50 GHITOIU ANDREI 6 SPIRAL
51 PRUNDEANU BOGDAN 6 FC BASMULUI
52 RADU DANIEL 5 SPIRAL
53 DAIA CLAUDIU IOAN 5 INTERNATIONAL TM
54 GRIGORAS ALEXANDRU-EDUARD 5 SIMULTAN
55 MURARESCU DAVID OVIDIU 5 DINOZAURII
56 HOMAN MARIUS NICOLAE 5 VIITORUL
57 BORDEI PETRE-MIHAIL 5 DURA
58 ANITAS IULIAN VASILE 5 DURA
59 ONOSA RAZVAN IONUT 5 ASCENDRO
60 IONECI MARIUS DUMITRU 5 FC BASMULUI
61 MIROSU COSMIN VIOREL 5 B 32 ARMY
62 RADULESC SERGIU MIHAI 5 ASCENDRO
63 BARJICA NICOLAE SILVIU 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
64 RIMBU COSMIN GABRIEL 4 INTERNATIONAL TM
65 MAXINIUC REMUS 4 FLEX TIM
66 MARIAN ANDREI 4 FLEX TIM
67 MOISE CIPRIAN-FLORIAN 4 DINOZAURII
68 TUDOR AUGUSTIN IULIAN 4 MEWI TEAM
69 AMIRONOAEI ADRIAN SORIN 4 SPIRAL
70 OPREA BENONI COSMIN 4 B 32 ARMY
71 SCROB- NICA LAURENTIU 4 UMT
72 PAULESCU DORIN IONUT 4 SPIRAL
73 VASIU ADAM-DANIEL 4 MEWI TEAM
74 POPA DUMITRU-ADRIAN 4 SPIRAL
75 PADUREAN IONUT-CATALIN 4 VIITORUL
76 GALETAN RAUL 4 GENERALII
77 PODEA MIRCEA D-TRU 3 UMT
78 UNGURU ALEXANDRU EUGEN 3 MAHLE
79 GAVRIS ANTONIO COSMIN 3 VIITORUL
80 STRIMBU ALIN NICOLAE 3 FC BASMULUI
81 LEKIN ANDREI-DUSAN 3 SPIRAL
82 SOLOMON CRISTIAN-TUDOR 3 SPIRAL
83 DRAGOMIRESCU RAUL ALEXANDRU 3 SPIRAL
84 AGACHE FLAVIUS-CRISTIAN 3 BANATENII
85 OCANOVICI IASMIN 3 DURA
86 PAL LUCIAN ANDREI 3 FC BASMULUI
87 MIRESCU ALEXANDRU CRISTIAN 3 FLEX TIM
88 PAPP ROBERT 3 SIMULTAN
89 IOVESCU ANDREI BOGDAN 3 MEWI TEAM
90 SPOREA VASILE-VALENTIN 3 MAHLE
91 TIRLUI VICTOR CLAUDIU 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
92 CIOC ADRIAN IONUT 3 INTERNATIONAL TM
93 ARDELEAN ALEXANDRU ALIN 3 FC BASMULUI
94 VASILE CRISTINEL 3 GENERALII
95 VULPESCU FLOREA-VASILE 2 DINOZAURII
96 RUSU MARIUS-FLORIN 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
97 UTA LIVIUS-MATEI 2 DURA
98 URSULESCU CONSTANTIN-DIMITRIE 2 MEWI TEAM
99 PIRVULESCU LIVIU-CATALIN 2 GENERALII
100 STOIEDIN ALEX STEFAN 2 UMT
101 STEFONI BOGDAN-DANIEL 2 DINOZAURII
102 TRUTA VLAD CRISTIAN 2 ASCENDRO
103 VRAPCEA DUMITRU ELVIS 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
104 SERBAN MIRCEA DANIEL 2 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
105 FITIU ANDREI-CONSTANTIN 2 DURA
106 DOBREA COSMIN NICUSOR 2 MEWI TEAM
107 STREIT OCTAVIAN-FLAVIUS 2 MAHLE
108 DRAGOMIRESCU DAN CRISTIAN 2 SPIRAL
109 AVRAM FLORIN ADRIAN 2 GENERALII
110 POPESCU GEORGE ALEXANDRU 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
111 TOROAPA GABRIEL NICOLAE 2 FC BASMULUI
112 POPA ADRIAN-DAN 2 BANATENII
113 BOITIU IONUT CATALIN 2 INTERNATIONAL TM
114 URSU DANIEL-HORATIU 2 MEWI TEAM
115 VATAMANU OVIDIU 2 SIMULTAN
116 TELEPTEAN SORIN-PETRU 2 FLEX TIM
117 BABUSCOV MARIAN DRAGAN 2 MAHLE
118 PASAT LAURENTIU GEORGIAN 1 B 32 ARMY
119 FELLONI MIHAI COSMIN 1 FLEX TIM
120 LUNCULESCU ION CATALIN 1 FLEX TIM
121 KUDOR ANDREI TIBERIU 1 FLEX TIM
122 BEJERA WERNER 1 UMT
123 ANISOREAC IOAN 1 UMT
124 HEBER NICOLAE 1 B 32 ARMY
125 SCHRAUDER FLAVIUS OVIDIU 1 UMT
126 OPREA NICU IULIAN 1 B 32 ARMY
127 COCIOTA CLAUDIU MARIUS 1 FLEX TIM
128 TIGANELE ION OCTAVIAN 1 MAHLE
129 LAZAR SILVIU-DARIUS 1 MEWI TEAM
130 TINCUS MIHAI 1 DURA
131 DANCI MARCEL 1 MEWI TEAM
132 STEMENCOVICI GEORGE-MARIAN 1 MEWI TEAM
133 FURDEA EMIL-SABIN 1 SIMULTAN
134 GRAVILA ADRIAN SEBASTIAN 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
135 MURGU CATALIN-SEBASTIAN 1 VIITORUL
136 KELEMEN ALEXANDRU 1 MEWI TEAM
137 LUNGU ADRIAN CONSTANTIN 1 FC BASMULUI
138 DAGALITA DUMITRU-MARIUS 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
139 DOMBROVSCHI IVAN 1 DURA
140 ROCHIAN ANDREI 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
141 TONITA OPRISAN 1 FC PARIORII TIMISOARA
142 ROMAN MARIUS-OLIMPIU 1 SPIRAL
143 ZAHARIA MARIUS IONEL 1 FC BASMULUI
144 ZAHARIA CRISTIAN CONSTANTIN 1 FC BASMULUI
145 VOICAN IONUT ALEXANDRU 1 INTERNATIONAL TM
146 SIMIONESCU STEFAN CRISTINEL 1 MAHLE
147 BELMUSTATA VALENTIN-IONEL 1 DINOZAURII
148 PREJBAN SEBASTIAN COSMIN 1 ASCENDRO
149 COSOI VICTOR 1 ASCENDRO
150 SCOROBETE CATALIN FLORIN 1 DINOZAURII
151 PETRAN RAZVAN-LUCIAN 1 VIITORUL
152 BULAI LEONARD GABRIEL 1 BANATENII
153 BUTUC ALEXANDRU 1 VIITORUL
154 MINZATU VASILE-FLORIN 1 DINOZAURII
155 FULOP ZOLTAN 1 DINOZAURII
156 TOFAN VASILE 1 ASCENDRO