Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga II A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 NICOLOFF RAZVAN ROBERT 13 FOCUS TEAM
2 TRIFU PATRIAN 11 FOCUS TEAM
3 TECAU VLAD 9 DINOZAURII
4 BOTA CIPRIAN DANIEL 8 GRILL SARBERSC
5 CRISAN ANDREI ALEXANDRU 8 COMTIM
6 TODORESCU DARIUS VIOREL 8 MESERIASII
7 BLAGA ANDREI 8 FOCUS TEAM
8 GINJU VASILE GABRIEL 8 GRILL SARBERSC
9 BOT NATANEL-ALIN 8 COMTIM
10 OLARESCU IOAN 7 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
11 MOISE CIPRIAN-FLORIAN 7 DINOZAURII
12 CIUBLEA COSMIN CONSTANTIN 6 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
13 OFILEANU BOGDAN 6 ESSENCE
14 NUHAIU ADRIAN-OVIDIU 6 UNITED BOYS AC
15 RUNCEANU ADRIAN-ALIN 6 CONTITECH FLUID
16 ANDREI PETRE 6 B 32 ARMY
17 BRICEAG STEFAN-CATALIN 6 ZONE CAFE
18 NECHIFOR ANDREI VALENTIN 5 CIARDA ROSIE
19 FLESCAN GHEORGHITA-IULIAN 5 COMTIM
20 IANOS CRISTIAN ANDREAS 5 CIARDA ROSIE
21 STAICU DUMITRU- ALEXANDRU- MIHAI 5 THE TEAM
22 GURAN MARIUS-ALIN 5 B 32 ARMY
23 COCREAN VALENTIN DANIEL 4 NOVUM TRAVEL
24 LUKICS CRISTIAN VICTOR 4 DINOZAURII
25 GEAMBASU VLAD 4 ESSENCE
26 CIOARA SERGIU MIHAI 4 UNITED BOYS AC
27 GORBE EMERIC COSMIN 4 CONTITECH FLUID
28 SERBAN ALEXANDRU-RAZVAN 4 MAHLE
29 MAROCICO ILIE 4 MESERIASII
30 DUMEA ADRIAN 4 MAHLE
31 GRIGORAS CONSTANTIN MARIUS 4 CIARDA ROSIE
32 ZANFIR CONSTANTIN IONUT 3 ZONE CAFE
33 SISCA ALEXANDRU-MIREL 3 UNITED BOYS AC
34 TIGANELE ION OCTAVIAN 3 MAHLE
35 GALE ALIN 3 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
36 PARASCHIV RAUL CATALIN 3 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
37 CODRESI OVIDIU IONEL 3 UNITED BOYS AC
38 OTIMAN BOGDAN 3 ZONE CAFE
39 SIMIONESCU STEFAN CRISTINEL 3 MAHLE
40 MILCA NICUSOR MARINEL 3 B 32 ARMY
41 MITICAN MARIUS 3 CIARDA ROSIE
42 DOBRESCU MIRCEA-IOAN 3 COMTIM
43 POPA ANDREI 3 MESERIASII
44 GHEBARU ROBERT FLORIN 3 UNITED BOYS AC
45 POP SORIN 3 GRILL SARBERSC
46 CALUSERU ANDREI-FLORIN 2 CIARDA ROSIE
47 CIRCA ZORAN ADRIAN 2 THE TEAM
48 PETREA ALIN 2 THE TEAM
49 PETREA LUCIAN DANIEL 2 THE TEAM
50 PERVA IOAN 2 THE TEAM
51 PRISTOLEANU ANDREI-ATTILA 2 MESERIASII
52 NANDRA MIHNEA 2 NOVUM TRAVEL
53 CHIRASCU CIPRIAN MIHAI 2 NOVUM TRAVEL
54 MUNTEAN MARIUS CLAUDIU 2 MESERIASII
55 MODORAN MIHAI IONUT 2 UNITED BOYS AC
56 FULOP ZOLTAN 2 DINOZAURII
57 ORDOG ISTVAN 2 THE TEAM
58 GHEORGHEVICI GHEORGHE 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
59 IUONAS PAUL ARGHIR 2 MAHLE
60 BOSTIOG ADRIAN 2 GRILL SARBERSC
61 TELEMAN DINU ALEXANDRU 2 MAHLE
62 MIROSU COSMIN VIOREL 2 B 32 ARMY
63 ALEXA COSMIN 2 CONTITECH FLUID
64 CIOANCA IONUT 2 MAHLE
65 DRAGHICI IOAN DRAGOS 2 CONTITECH FLUID
66 HARAGUS IONEL-CRISTINEL 2 ZONE CAFE
67 FERDEAN PAUL-GEORGE 2 GRILL SARBERSC
68 JUGAN ALBERT 2 ESSENCE
69 CROITORU COSMIN 2 ESSENCE
70 CADLECZ VLADCO-DANIEL 2 FOCUS TEAM
71 PRODAN ALIN-VASILE 2 FOCUS TEAM
72 PETRI COSMIN-DARIUS 2 ZONE CAFE
73 BERBECE IULIAN CRISTI 2 MAHLE
74 BORDEI PETRE-MIHAIL 2 DURA
75 VASIU VLAD IOAN 2 ZONE CAFE
76 DOBRA ADRIAN 2 DURA
77 PASCU ALEXANDRU DRAGAN 2 FOCUS TEAM
78 STAICU MIHAITA DANIEL 1 B 32 ARMY
79 IACOB DRAGOS CONSTANTIN 1 B 32 ARMY
80 CIOBANU LAURENTIU FLORENTIN 1 MAHLE
81 MARA DARIUS NICOLAE 1 DURA
82 CAPITANESCU STEFANITA 1 COMTIM
83 PAVEL GABRIEL FLORENTIN 1 ZONE CAFE
84 BURDAN VIOREL-FLORIN 1 THE TEAM
85 PREDA BOGDAN IONEL 1 ZONE CAFE
86 TUDOSIE CRISTIAN-DANIEL 1 ZONE CAFE
87 IOVICIN MIRCEA CATALIN 1 DINOZAURII
88 VULPESCU FLOREA-VASILE 1 DINOZAURII
89 MURARESCU DAVID OVIDIU 1 DINOZAURII
90 PINTEA DOREL ALEXANDRU 1 ESSENCE
91 OPRITESCU CRISTIAN ALEXANDRU 1 COMTIM
92 TIGAN IOAN-ALEXANDRU 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
93 SUCIU DUMITRU STELIAN 1 COMTIM
94 MIHAI GEORGE DANIEL 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
95 BADESCU SERGIU GABRIEL IOSIF 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
96 TONITA OPRISAN 1 COMTIM
97 MICU CALIN AURELIAN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
98 NEAGU IOAN LUCIAN 1 MESERIASII
99 IENEA MARIAN 1 UNITED BOYS AC
100 TIMPEA ILIE ANDREI 1 CONTITECH FLUID
101 BEJENITA CRISTIAN 1 CIARDA ROSIE
102 TANASIE VALENTIN ADELIN 1 CIARDA ROSIE
103 CHINEZONI ADRIAN 1 UNITED BOYS AC
104 CALOMFIRESCU CONSTANTIN VALENTIN 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
105 RADU ZORAN CRISTIAN 1 FOCUS TEAM
106 HARPAILA DANIEL-CONSTANTIN 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
107 LASZLO IOZSEF ALEXANDRU 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
108 PRISACARIU ANDREI-OVIDIU 1 GRILL SARBERSC
109 ROMAN MADALIN-MIHAIL 1 UNITED BOYS AC
110 PITIC IONUT-CATALIN 1 CONTITECH FLUID
111 MOICA FLAVIUS 1 CIARDA ROSIE