Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga II A



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 DUTU RAUL CRISTOFOR 11 LYON
2 KOVACS ZOLTAN 10 DRAXLMAIER
3 NEAG ALEX 10 GLORIA SINANDREI
4 GALE ALIN 9 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
5 CHISALITA ADRIAN 9 NESTLE
6 LOBONT PATRICIU 9 ESSENCE
7 BURUIANA CONSTANTIN 9 ESSENCE
8 AXINI IONEL MARIO 8 TAO-TIM
9 PISTRITU EUGEN VALENTIN 7 NATIONAL 2006
10 ROSU ALIN CRISTIAN 6 NATIONAL 2006
11 MITA DAN 6 ARENA VIOLA
12 PETRI COSMIN-DARIUS 6 AZ BOYS
13 MENEA GHEORGHE CRISTIAN 6 TAO-TIM
14 SERBAN REMUS FLORIN 5 LYON
15 BOLBOREA ROMEL IONUT 5 TAO-TIM
16 CODREA DORIN MARIAN 5 ARENA VIOLA
17 STOICA ADRIAN ALEX 5 LEX
18 STOIANOV GHEORGHE 5 DRACULA
19 MARIN ION DRAGAN 5 NOVUM TRAVEL
20 ASTEFANEI ANDREI CLAUDIU 5 NATIONAL 2006
21 TODORESCU DARIUS VIOREL 4 MESERIASII
22 MICU CALIN AURELIAN 4 NOVUM TRAVEL
23 MACEDOLEAN ALEX 4 TAO-TIM
24 GIOTEA GRATIAN SILVIU 4 DRACULA
25 NOJE DAN VASILE 4 ARENA VIOLA
26 BIDALACH IONEL-GHEORGHE 4 GLORIA SINANDREI
27 CIONVICA MILAN-ACHIM 4 ARENA VIOLA
28 EMANOIL ADRIAN-ILIE 4 AZ BOYS
29 GHEORGHEVICI GHEORGHE 4 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
30 GRIGORAS MARIUS IULIAN 4 ESSENCE
31 ZANGLI IOSIF DANIEL 3 TAO-TIM
32 COARA COSMIN CONSTANTIN 3 NATIONAL 2006
33 MARCU ALEXANDRU IULIAN 3 TAO-TIM
34 BUTNARU COSTEL 3 DRAXLMAIER
35 WALEED JAMEEL AHMED DEEB 3 NOVUM TRAVEL
36 LUCUTA MARIUS LUCIAN 3 TAO-TIM
37 BRADEAN DANUT 3 LYON
38 MUNTEAN MARIUS CLAUDIU 3 MESERIASII
39 POPET MARIUS-CATALIN 3 MESERIASII
40 STOLOJESCU RAZVAN FILIP 3 MESERIASII
41 CHELBU GABRIEL NICUSOR 3 DRACULA
42 CUZIC ADRIAN MIRCEA 3 ESSENCE
43 OBREJAN MIRCEA RAZVAN RADU 3 AZ BOYS
44 BRICEAG STEFAN-CATALIN 3 AZ BOYS
45 RADOSLAVEVICI MILOS 3 GLORIA SINANDREI
46 PITRIS COSMIN NICOLAE 3 SFK MLADOST 09
47 GAGA SEBASTIAN 3 NESTLE
48 TRAICULESCU MARIAN-CORNELIU 3 ARENA VIOLA
49 JIGUM SAVA MARCO 3 SFK MLADOST 09
50 ROS CIPRIAN 2 DRAXLMAIER
51 MADA BOGDAN 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
52 DIACONEASA SORIN 2 LYON
53 LASZLO IOZSEF ALEXANDRU 2 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
54 GOLOROM MARIAN-DANIEL 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
55 PUIBER CATALIN IULIAN 2 LYON
56 UNGUR ADRIAN 2 ESSENCE
57 PANC ROBERT FLORIAN 2 NESTLE
58 MERCA MARIUS MARIAN 2 GLORIA SINANDREI
59 PASCU BOGDAN FLORIAN 2 LEX
60 CRISAN DANIEL DUMITRU 2 LEX
61 BUTARU SORIN 2 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
62 VADUVA LAURENTIU AUREL 2 LYON
63 EPURE CIPRIAN ANDREI 2 MESERIASII
64 ZARIN DRAGAN 2 NATIONAL 2006
65 IVANOV ZLATOMIR ALEKSANDAR 2 SFK MLADOST 09
66 DAJU DRAGOS FLORINEL 2 NATIONAL 2006
67 SANDRESCU CIPRIAN DANIEL 1 SFK MLADOST 09
68 TAUT GHEORGHE-IULIAN 1 DRACULA
69 SECOBAN SEPTIMIU 1 ARENA VIOLA
70 GHIUCIUC DUMITRU CALIN 1 DRAXLMAIER
71 OTIMAN BOGDAN 1 AZ BOYS
72 CHILOM SILVIU 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
73 CIRNU PETRU FLORIN 1 ARENA VIOLA
74 BOTA CIPRIAN DANIEL 1 NESTLE
75 SIMONIAC LAURENTIU-COSMIN 1 SFK MLADOST 09
76 CZINE ROBERT-CRISTIAN 1 ESSENCE
77 ENEA MIHAI 1 DRACULA
78 GHITA LIGIUS-DUMITRU 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
79 POPOVICI FLORIN 1 NESTLE
80 PIRJOL ALIN-BEBE 1 ESSENCE
81 IVAN FLORENTIN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
82 RAGABEJA DOREL IONUT 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
83 PATRAS DORIAN 1 GLORIA SINANDREI
84 NOVAC LUCIAN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
85 CRUCERIU VALENTIN 1 DRAXLMAIER
86 SPIRIDON ALIN OVIDIU 1 DRACULA
87 TODOROV CAMENCO 1 SFK MLADOST 09
88 GIURGIU ADRIAN ALEXANDRU 1 LEX
89 HODINEANTI DANIEL NICOLAE 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
90 MAZARE CIPRIAN VASILE 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
91 CHIRASCU CIPRIAN MIHAI 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
92 STANCIU ANDREI IOAN 1 LEX
93 PANA IRINEL 1 NATIONAL 2006
94 MARGHITAN RAFAEL CRISTINEL 1 NATIONAL 2006
95 VALCEANU ION MADALIN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
96 RADU GEORGE 1 MESERIASII
97 TUTUNARU ION MARIUS 1 ACS UNITED TIMISOARA
98 CERNA STELIAN 1 NATIONAL 2006
99 BORDEANU ALEXANDRU 1 LYON
100 AVRAM FLAVIUS LEONARD 1 LYON
101 TARNA STEFAN-COSMIN 1 ESSENCE
102 HARPAILA DANIEL-CONSTANTIN 1 JUVENTUS TIMISOARA
103 BALOG VLAD IOAN 1 LEX
104 VASILCIN DORIAN 1 NATIONAL 2006
105 EPURE OVIDIU SEBASTIAN 1 NOVUM TRAVEL
106 BOIA GABRIEL CONSTANTIN 1 MESERIASII