Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


Clasament Golgeteri Liga I



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 PLOPEANU RAZVAN 20 AS GLISSANDO
2 OANCIA OVIDIU OCTAVIAN 18 PROFESORII
3 BOROS ANDREAS BRIAN 15 RAPID
4 PAULEVICI DRAGAN-ROBERT 11 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
5 FAGARASANU ANDREI CRISTI 11 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
6 DOCHITA FLORIN 10 NINIROX
7 VADUVA LAURENTIU AUREL 10 CONTINENTAL AP
8 PECAROV DEIAN 10 INSIDECOR
9 DUTU RAUL CRISTOFOR 9 LYON
10 LUPU ROBERT 9 AS GLISSANDO
11 OLARIU FLORIN VASILE 9 NINIROX
12 BANU RAZVAN SILVIU 9 LEX
13 SARBU MARIUS-NICOLAE 9 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
14 ISEINI NAFI 9 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
15 TELESCU LAURENTIU TIBERIU 9 NINIROX
16 BRADEAN DANUT 8 LYON
17 BOKOR ISTVAN-TIBOR 8 AS GLISSANDO
18 DRAGUS CONSTANTIN GABRIEL 8 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
19 GUDA PAUL-ALEXANDRU 7 VOINTA GIROC
20 CORTUSAN BOGDAN 7 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
21 NICOLIN MIROSLAV 7 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
22 NEMITANU IONUT-ANDREI 7 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
23 SANDRESCU CIPRIAN DANIEL 7 SFK MLADOST 09
24 TOMESCU FLAVIUS 7 MARACANA BILED
25 ILAS VALENTIN IULIAN 6 AS GLISSANDO
26 PARTELLY MIODRAG 6 PROFESORII
27 SEITAN ALEXANDRU 6 ROHO CONSTRUCT
28 BLAGA RARES ANTONIO 6 MARACANA BILED
29 PILOIU BOGDAN 6 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
30 DOBRE FLORIN 6 VALEO TIMISOARA
31 VOIN DENIS-ADRIAN 6 PROFESORII
32 BALAN MARIUS NICUSOR 6 BIZCAFFE
33 TORONI CRISTIAN 6 CONTINENTAL AP
34 VACARU IONUT-MARIUS 6 HELLA ELECTRONICS
35 ASOLTANEI ADRIAN-COSMIN 5 ROHO CONSTRUCT
36 OTVOS REMUS 5 VALEO TIMISOARA
37 RUS MARIUS 5 VOINTA GIROC
38 CRISAN DANIEL DUMITRU 5 INSIDECOR
39 JIVAN DAIAN FLORIN 5 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
40 PRECUP FERENC 5 VOINTA GIROC
41 LUNGU CARMIN-DARIUS 5 ROHO CONSTRUCT
42 CHACHULA OLESI OVIDIU 5 SFK MLADOST 09
43 GALATAN RAUL 5 MARACANA BILED
44 BALOG VLAD IOAN 5 LEX
45 BARANYI ALEXANDRU BOGDAN 5 MARACANA BILED
46 MORICZ ALEXANDRU-PAVEL 5 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
47 STUPU MIRCEA 5 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
48 MENEA GHEORGHE CRISTIAN 5 LYON
49 PAIANU MIHAITA ANDREI 5 VALEO TIMISOARA
50 PALADE CIPRIAN PETRU 5 ROHO CONSTRUCT
51 CAPATINA OVIDIU CRISTIAN 4 BIZCAFFE
52 ENCIU MARCO 4 PROFESORII
53 NAVALA DANIEL 4 NINIROX
54 POP CLAUDIU 4 RAPID
55 SERBAN REMUS FLORIN 4 LYON
56 PATRUICA PETRU 4 NINIROX
57 LUNGU RALF REUEL 4 ROHO CONSTRUCT
58 SUSMAN COSMIN 4 RAPID
59 FILIMON CORNEL ION 4 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
60 CIRNU PETRU FLORIN 4 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
61 BUD CORNEL 4 VOINTA GIROC
62 CALIN MARIUS 4 PROFESORII
63 BOCIORT CLAUDIU - DUMITRU 4 HELLA ELECTRONICS
64 VOICU GABRIEL SORIN 4 PROFESORII
65 POP MARIUS SORIN 4 CONTINENTAL AP
66 COSTANDANA NICOLAE 4 AS GLISSANDO
67 BOBU CRISTIAN CLAUDIU 4 MARACANA BILED
68 ION FLAVIUS 4 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
69 CORLATEANU ROMICA DUMITRU 3 INSIDECOR
70 NAIDIN MARIAN-LEONARD-TONI 3 ROHO CONSTRUCT
71 NICHIFOREL ALEXANDRU 3 INSIDECOR
72 BUNGAU ADRIAN 3 AS GLISSANDO
73 OLARIU MIHAI ILIE 3 NINIROX
74 STANCIU ANDREI IOAN 3 LEX
75 MOROSANU JEAN GRIGORE 3 LEX
76 FELEAGA ION-GEORGE 3 HELLA ELECTRONICS
77 MOSCALU ANDREI 3 CONTINENTAL AP
78 ARGATU STELIAN 3 VALEO TIMISOARA
79 MINECAN GABI COSMIN 3 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
80 BULIGA ADRIAN-VIOREL 3 HELLA ELECTRONICS
81 RADU CRISTIAN-GABRIEL 3 ZOPPAS INDUSTRIES
82 BIRAU DANIEL ALEXANDRU VLADUT 3 NINIROX
83 FIAT SIMION IACOB 3 SFK MLADOST 09
84 FULGA CLAUDIU NICOLAE 3 VALEO TIMISOARA
85 PIRJOL ALIN-BEBE 3 LYON
86 KOVACS ZOLTAN 3 MARACANA BILED
87 IVANOV ZLATOMIR ALEKSANDAR 3 SFK MLADOST 09
88 DAMIAN NARCIS NICOLAE 3 PROFESORII
89 SIRBU MIHAI 3 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
90 BUCURE SEBASTIAN-NICOLAE 3 CONTINENTAL AP
91 VILCEANU OVIDIU-MARIAN 3 NINIROX
92 MANTEA VIOREL 3 CONTINENTAL AP
93 JIVAN ADRIAN 3 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
94 UNGUREANU VASILE-LIVIU 2 HELLA ELECTRONICS
95 CRISAN ANDREI 2 LEX
96 SIMONIAC LAURENTIU-COSMIN 2 SFK MLADOST 09
97 PEICA PAUL FLAVIUS 2 SFK MLADOST 09
98 ROPOT ADRIAN CLAUDIU 2 INSIDECOR
99 PITIC FLORIN 2 LEX
100 GIURGIU ADRIAN ALEXANDRU 2 LEX
101 TODOROV CAMENCO 2 SFK MLADOST 09
102 MILOS CALIN IOAN 2 SFK MLADOST 09
103 BACILA ADRIAN 2 RAPID
104 IOVITU FLORIN 2 NINIROX
105 ALBESC OVIDIU VASILE 2 CONTINENTAL AP
106 SAIZU COSMIN ALEXANDRU 2 LYON
107 BRUSTUREANU RAUL 2 MARACANA BILED
108 GABARA DANIEL 2 INSIDECOR
109 TITU FLAVIUS-ADRIAN 2 PROFESORII
110 ACU LEON 2 LYON
111 ROSU ALIN CRISTIAN 2 AS GLISSANDO
112 RAMNEANTU PETRU-STELIAN 2 NINIROX
113 PALKOVACS VASILE 2 VALEO TIMISOARA
114 VOICU GABRIEL 2 PROFESORII
115 NAE LUCIAN-SABIN 2 BIZCAFFE
116 UTFINEANT CRISTIAN 2 ROHO CONSTRUCT
117 STOIANOV GHEORGHE 2 ROHO CONSTRUCT
118 VILCINSCHI AUREL SIMIN 2 VOINTA GIROC
119 VOICU IONUT DANUT 2 VALEO TIMISOARA
120 ZANGLI IOSIF DANIEL 2 RAPID
121 SEVERIN EMILIAN 2 VOINTA GIROC
122 NOHAI GHEORGHE FLORIN 2 ROHO CONSTRUCT
123 PASCU BOGDAN FLORIAN 1 LEX
124 FILIP SEBASTIAN-LUCIAN 1 AS GLISSANDO
125 SOBOLEANU MARIUS 1 AS GLISSANDO
126 CULDA ALIN FLORIN 1 MARACANA BILED
127 GASPAR NICOLAE RAUL 1 VOINTA GIROC
128 CATAU CONSTANTIN DRAGOS 1 INSIDECOR
129 BOZESAN NICUSOR-MARIUS 1 BIZCAFFE
130 SCHIOPU MIRCEA CONSTANTIN 1 NINIROX
131 CHIRIAC ADRIAN 1 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
132 LIUBA RADU 1 LEX
133 RADU ADRIAN 1 CONTINENTAL AP
134 TRUSESCU GABRIEL 1 CONTINENTAL AP
135 DUMA VALENTIN 1 HELLA ELECTRONICS
136 STIOPU CRISTIAN-IOAN 1 VOINTA GIROC
137 SOARE IONUT EDUARD 1 INSIDECOR
138 IORDACHE FLORIAN-CLAUDIU 1 INSIDECOR
139 MIHAI ANDREI 1 VOINTA GIROC
140 GANEA ADRIAN 1 VOINTA GIROC
141 ISFANUT SILVIU 1 RAPID
142 GLAVA ANDREI 1 HELLA ELECTRONICS
143 PAIS GHEORGHE-GIGI 1 AS GLISSANDO
144 SADOVAN PETRU 1 RAPID
145 TOMA MARIUS COSMIN 1 ROHO CONSTRUCT
146 ZAMFIRESCU NELU-COSTIN 1 VALEO TIMISOARA
147 MIATOV VEROLIUB 1 SFK MLADOST 09
148 OLARU BOGDAN 1 MARACANA BILED
149 CIUPEANU DENIS PETRISOR 1 VALEO TIMISOARA
150 PUIBER CATALIN IULIAN 1 CONTINENTAL AP
151 MARCOVICI ILIE CRISTIAN 1 BIZCAFFE
152 STIRBOIU DANIEL 1 BIZCAFFE
153 MOSUC ADRIAN 1 UNIREA CERNETEAZ
154 BORSAN EDUARD 1 MARACANA BILED
155 ORZA DENIS-CATALIN 1 BIZCAFFE
156 STEFANIGA ION CRISTIAN 1 SFK MLADOST 09
157 TANASESCU ANDREI 1 INSIDECOR
158 JELER OVIDIU 1 BIZCAFFE