GDPR Cookie Consent by Free Privacy Policy

Sanctiuni

SANCTIUNI

Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri

Teqball Timisoara

Clasament Golgeteri Liga I



Poz. Nume Goluri Marcate Echipa
1 TOMENYUK GHEORGHE ALIN 58 ACS DINOZAURII
2 OANCIA OVIDIU OCTAVIAN 53 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
3 PLOPEANU RAZVAN ALEXANDRU 48 AS DEDY MID
4 DZITAC VASILE 40 VOINTA GIROC
5 PADURARIU CRISTIAN NICU 37 AS GLISSANDO
6 RUS ALEXANDRU 37 UNITED BOYS AC
7 COCA EUGEN-PETRU 37 MEWI IDEAL
8 BOROS ANDREAS BRIAN 35 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
9 TECAU VLAD 34 ACS DINOZAURII
10 CRUTAN ADRIAN FLORENTIN 32 NATIONAL 2006
11 CHACHULA OLESI OVIDIU 29 SFK MLADOST 09
12 IVANOVICI PETRE DANIEL 28 AS DEDY MID
13 RADU CRISTIAN-GABRIEL 27 AS GLISSANDO
14 DUTU RAUL CRISTOFOR 27 ACS NINIROX
15 FULGA CLAUDIU NICOLAE 26 VALEO TIMISOARA
16 TRIFA ALEXANDRU SORIN 23 NATIONAL 2006
17 BLAGA RARES ANTONIO 23 MEWI IDEAL
18 SINTEAN ANDREI 23 AS DEDY MID
19 NEMITANU IONUT-ANDREI 22 AS GLISSANDO
20 APOSTOL CLAUDIU EFTIMIE 22 DRACULA
21 IORDACHE FLORIAN-CLAUDIU 21 ACS KIDS
22 TRIFU PATRIAN 21 VALEO TIMISOARA
23 NICOLAESCU DANIEL ILIE 20 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
24 STAICU MARIUS CATALIN 20 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
25 FAGARASANU ANDREI CRISTI 20 AS GLISSANDO
26 TRIPON RAZVAN PETRISOR 20 ACS DINOZAURII
27 POP CLAUDIU 18 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
28 PAL LUCIAN ANDREI 18 AS FC BASMULUI
29 BRICEAG STEFAN-CATALIN 18 AS FC BASMULUI
30 VOIN DENIS-ADRIAN 17 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
31 PETRISOR FLAVIUS-MARIAN 16 ACS NINIROX
32 BERIVOESCU DAVID 16 NATIONAL 2006
33 STREIN IOAN ALEXANDRU 16 VOINTA GIROC
34 DOMBROVSCHII IVAN 16 VOINTA GIROC
35 ILAS VALENTIN IULIAN 16 AS DEDY MID
36 SANDRESCU CIPRIAN DANIEL 16 SFK MLADOST 09
37 CAPATINA OVIDIU CRISTIAN 16 CONTINENTAL AP
38 GRIGORE DENIS ANGELO 15 ACS DINOZAURII
39 DRAGUS CONSTANTIN GABRIEL 15 ACS NINIROX
40 DEACONESCU CRISTIAN-DAN 15 AS FC BASMULUI
41 NUHAIU ADRIAN-OVIDIU 14 UNITED BOYS AC
42 CHELBU GABRIEL NICUSOR 14 DRACULA
43 IOIART RAUL-ERWIN 14 AS FC BASMULUI
44 BARANYI ALEXANDRU BOGDAN 13 AS DEDY MID
45 STOLOJESCU RAZVAN FILIP 13 MEWI IDEAL
46 SOS ADRIAN 13 RED STARS
47 PREDUTA COSMIN 13 CONTINENTAL AP
48 LUPU ROBERT 13 AS DEDY MID
49 BALINT ATTILA-IULIAN 13 DRACULA
50 ROSU ALIN CRISTIAN 13 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
51 IVASC GABRIEL-MARIUS 13 MEWI IDEAL
52 CORTUSAN BOGDAN 13 MEWI IDEAL
53 ROMAN MADALIN-MIHAIL 12 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
54 PETER PATRICK ALBERT 12 AS DEDY MID
55 TOMONIU HERMAN STELIAN 12 RED STARS
56 ZALUSCHI ADRIAN-SILVIU 12 ACS DINOZAURII
57 PAIS GHEORGHE-GIGI 12 AS GLISSANDO
58 PAIANU MIHAITA ANDREI 11 VALEO TIMISOARA
59 PAMFILE CLAUDIU 11 AS GLISSANDO
60 MARGHITAN RAUL-IONUT 11 NATIONAL 2006
61 LAZEA IOAN ANDREI 11 ACS KIDS
62 MITRE CRISTIAN DANUT 11 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
63 SIMILIE MARIUS SAMOILA 10 MEWI IDEAL
64 TORONI CRISTIAN 10 CONTINENTAL AP
65 CIRNU PETRU FLORIN 10 UNITED BOYS AC
66 PIRJOL ALIN-BEBE 10 ACS NINIROX
67 RUPA DANIEL VASILE 10 AS GLISSANDO
68 DUMANGIU CLAUDIU MARIAN 10 CONTINENTAL AP
69 BOKOR ISTVAN-TIBOR 10 AS GLISSANDO
70 FIAT SIMION IACOB 10 NATIONAL 2006
71 SCHWARTZ ROLAND 10 RED STARS
72 BUCURE SEBASTIAN-NICOLAE 10 CONTINENTAL AP
73 NITA PATRICK NICOLAE 9 ACS NINIROX
74 ROSUS RAUL ADRIAN 9 AS DEDY MID
75 PALKOVACS VASILE 9 VALEO TIMISOARA
76 BARBULESCU DORIAN STEFAN 9 ACS KIDS
77 STUPU MIRCEA 9 AS GLISSANDO
78 PATRASCU EMANUEL 9 ACS NINIROX
79 MACIUCA SORIN 9 NATIONAL 2006
80 LUNGU CARMIN-DARIUS 9 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
81 BOLBOREA ROMEL IONUT 9 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
82 TRUSESCU GABRIEL 9 CONTINENTAL AP
83 STURZU MADALIN FLORIN 9 UNITED BOYS AC
84 PATRUICA PETRU 9 ACS NINIROX
85 TATARU LUCIAN DOREL 8 VOINTA GIROC
86 DOBROMIRESCU NICOLAE-CAIUS 8 VOINTA GIROC
87 CIOARA SERGIU MIHAI 8 UNITED BOYS AC
88 LARI CIPRIAN 8 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
89 GURAN DORIAN IONUT 8 SFK MLADOST 09
90 BRESNEI LAURENTIU 8 AS DEDY MID
91 IOVICIN MIRCEA CATALIN 8 AS DEDY MID
92 GAMA LUCIAN 8 SFK MLADOST 09
93 SERBAN REMUS FLORIN 8 CONTINENTAL AP
94 SOFRONEA VALERIU-MARIAN 8 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
95 OLTEANU ANGELO SORIN 8 ACS NINIROX
96 VOICU GABRIEL SORIN 8 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
97 MIHAI LIDIU-NARCIS 8 RED STARS
98 CARNU FLORIN 8 RED STARS
99 COSTANDANA NICOLAE 7 AS GLISSANDO
100 PERET SERGIU-FLORIN 7 NATIONAL 2006
101 INOVEANU DUMITRU BOGDAN 7 ACS NINIROX
102 LUNGU ALEXANDRU 7 VALEO TIMISOARA
103 SERBU DRAGOS MIHAI 7 ACS KIDS
104 MUSTATA GHEORGHE 7 ACS KIDS
105 SEMENEA MADALIN IONUT 7 SFK MLADOST 09
106 SIMONIAC LAURENTIU-COSMIN 7 SFK MLADOST 09
107 CUCIUREANU ALEXANDRU CLAUDIU 7 RED STARS
108 JIGUM SAVA MARCO 7 SFK MLADOST 09
109 STANILA ADRIAN GLIGORUT 7 DRACULA
110 VOICU GABRIEL 7 ACS DINOZAURII
111 ANTIM CONSTANTIN 6 MEWI IDEAL
112 ZANFIR CONSTANTIN IONUT 6 AS FC BASMULUI
113 GHINEA CONSTANTIN 6 ACS KIDS
114 MANDOIU ROBERT DRAGOS LADISLAV 6 DRACULA
115 TODOROV CAMENCO 6 SFK MLADOST 09
116 PAVEL GABRIEL FLORENTIN 6 AS FC BASMULUI
117 CRUCERU CIOCHINA CONSTANTIN EMANUEL 6 ACS KIDS
118 PRUNDEANU BOGDAN 6 AS FC BASMULUI
119 ISFANUT SILVIU 6 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
120 JITARU MIHAI-GABRIEL 6 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
121 IOVICIN FLAVIUS ALEXANDRU 6 ACS DINOZAURII
122 CALOTESCU CRISTIAN-IOAN-NICOLAE 6 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
123 TUGUI ANDREI IONUT 6 ACS NINIROX
124 TODASCA IOAN STEFAN 6 AS DEDY MID
125 DANCIU IOAN MARIAN 6 AS DEDY MID
126 GORBE EMERIC COSMIN 6 CONTINENTAL AP
127 BARBOSU BOGDAN 6 ACS DINOZAURII
128 BUSU MARIUS ALEXANDRU 5 UNITED BOYS AC
129 GHITOIU ANDREI 5 ACS KIDS
130 STOIA VALENTIN 5 RED STARS
131 LUNGU RALF REUEL 5 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
132 NICOLOFF RAZVAN ROBERT 5 VALEO TIMISOARA
133 PANE CLAUDIU-ADRIAN 5 RED STARS
134 JORJ DARIUS SERBAN 5 VOINTA GIROC
135 IONASCU ANTONIO IONUT 5 NATIONAL 2006
136 ARDELEAN PAUL CRISTIAN 5 RED STARS
137 LAZEA LUCIAN MARIUS 5 ACS KIDS
138 VULPESCU FLOREA-VASILE 5 ACS DINOZAURII
139 RAMNEANTU PETRU-STELIAN 5 ACS DINOZAURII
140 FAUR ALIN-ZENOVIU 5 VOINTA GIROC
141 IOVITU FLORIN 5 ACS DINOZAURII
142 TRION MADALIN IOAN 5 NATIONAL 2006
143 IVANESCU IULIAN DANIEL 5 NATIONAL 2006
144 BALAN MARIUS NICUSOR 4 CONTINENTAL AP
145 PASCARIU ALEXANDRU MARIUS 4 VALEO TIMISOARA
146 AXINI IONEL MARIO 4 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
147 GHEBARU ROBERT FLORIN 4 UNITED BOYS AC
148 BUD CORNEL 4 ACS KIDS
149 GANEA ADRIAN 4 VOINTA GIROC
150 GAINA ANDREI PAUL 4 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
151 BULIGA ADRIAN-VIOREL 4 AS DEDY MID
152 FIOREANU ALEXANDRU 3 UNITED BOYS AC
153 ISMAIL MARIAN CRISTIAN 3 NATIONAL 2006
154 STOIANOV GHEORGHE 3 DRACULA
155 BALINT IOSIF-MARIAN 3 MEWI IDEAL
156 BOGHIAN ADRIAN 3 ACS NINIROX
157 SALMANDI CSABA IOZSEF 3 RED STARS
158 ITU RAUL-DACIAN 3 DRACULA
159 RADU ADRIAN 3 CONTINENTAL AP
160 GOGOASA RAZVAN BOGDAN 3 RED STARS
161 VASIU ADAM-DANIEL 2 MEWI IDEAL
162 PARASCHIV ALIN- DANIEL 2 VALEO TIMISOARA
163 JIVAN ADRIAN 2 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
164 DOBRA ANDREI GHEORGHE 2 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
165 POP MARIUS SORIN 2 CONTINENTAL AP
166 PIRJOL ION PETRE 2 ACS KIDS
167 SOLOMON RAZVAN MARIUS 2 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
168 PUIBER CATALIN IULIAN 2 CONTINENTAL AP
169 MOGOS ANDREI ION 2 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
170 FUSIAN GHEORGHE 2 RED STARS
171 STEFANCIUC RAUL AUGUSTIN 2 DRACULA
172 GICA STEFAN 2 MEWI IDEAL
173 STRIMBU ALIN NICOLAE 2 AS FC BASMULUI
174 JUGANARU CALIN OVIDIU 2 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
175 BALABUC ALEX ANDREI MARIUS 2 NATIONAL 2006
176 GINJU VASILE GABRIEL 2 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
177 MUTASCU RAOUL ALEXANDRU 2 VOINTA GIROC
178 PLISCO GEORGE NICUSOR 2 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
179 PISTRITU EUGEN VALENTIN 2 NATIONAL 2006
180 PLOSCAR SANDU 2 MEWI IDEAL
181 ARDELEAN ALEXANDRU ALIN 2 AS FC BASMULUI
182 CIRLAN FLORIN 2 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
183 MOZOC IOSIF 2 UNITED BOYS AC
184 IVANOV ZLATOMIR ALEKSANDAR 2 SFK MLADOST 09
185 URSU DANIEL-HORATIU 2 MEWI IDEAL
186 PEICU SORIN 2 SFK MLADOST 09
187 BALINT CLAUDIU-ALEXANDRU 2 VALEO TIMISOARA
188 PAMFILOIU IONUT VALENTIN 2 DRACULA
189 ORDOG ISTVAN 2 RED STARS
190 DOBRE FLORIN 2 VALEO TIMISOARA
191 NICOLIN MIROSLAV 2 AS GLISSANDO
192 SEMENIUC MARIUS VALENTIN 1 ACS DINOZAURII
193 BECKER LORIN IACOB 1 AS DEDY MID
194 GURGUS (STEFANOVICI) GEORGE 1 AS DEDY MID
195 BOROBAR DORIN 1 VALEO TIMISOARA
196 PAVEN CATALIN MIHAI 1 VALEO TIMISOARA
197 JIVAN DAIAN FLORIN 1 CSC MILLENIUM GIARMATA
198 MENEA GHEORGHE CRISTIAN 1 ACS DINOZAURII
199 SPULBER IONUT 1 DRACULA
200 BULBES CIPRIAN-NICUSOR 1 DRACULA
201 ENEA MIHAI 1 DRACULA
202 MUNTEAN DAN GABRIEL 1 DRACULA
203 MIUT AUREL CLAUDIU 1 DRACULA
204 AVRAMOVICI MARIUS LIUBISA 1 DRACULA
205 STEHUTA ALEXANDRU-SERGIU 1 MEWI IDEAL
206 CRISTUREAN ADRIAN GABRIEL 1 AS FC BASMULUI
207 PRODAN ALIN-VASILE 1 VOINTA GIROC
208 REZ OVIDIU 1 UNITED BOYS AC
209 LASC FLORIN ADRIAN 1 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
210 NICOLAESCU RUBEN 1 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
211 CADLECZ VLADCO-DANIEL 1 VOINTA GIROC
212 SEVERIN EMILIAN 1 VOINTA GIROC
213 ASLAU DORU DANIEL 1 SFK MLADOST 09
214 PINTER OVIDIU 1 SFK MLADOST 09
215 OCANOVICI IASMIN 1 NATIONAL 2006
216 PETRACHE NICOLAE 1 VOINTA GIROC
217 ROTARU PAUL ANDREI 1 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
218 SADOVAN PETRU 1 AS RAPID TIMISOARA
219 MINCU MARIUS 1 CONTINENTAL AP
220 GAVRILUTA LUCIAN ILIE 1 CONTINENTAL AP
221 DELIU ALIN MARINEL 1 ACS NINIROX
222 FLORESCU MANUEL FLORIN 1 ACS NINIROX
223 IANCU VLAD 1 AS GLISSANDO
224 GRIGORAS ALEXANDRU-EDUARD 1 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
225 BURETEA VASILICA-GIORGIAN 1 RED STARS
226 ORZA DENIS-CATALIN 1 RED STARS
227 VIDESCU PETRISOR 1 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
228 NOHAI GHEORGHE FLORIN 1 PROFESORII CS TIMISOARA
229 MIATOV VEROLIUB 1 SFK MLADOST 09
230 RUSU IONEL- DANIEL 1 VOINTA GIROC
231 DUMA CRISTIAN 1 ACS KIDS
232 GIOTEA GRATIAN SILVIU 1 UNITED BOYS AC
233 GRIGORAS CONSTANTIN MARIUS 1 ACS KIDS
234 ANGHELUS FLORIN 1 UNITED BOYS AC
235 MOSUC ADRIAN 1 UNITED BOYS AC
236 ARMEANU ION 1 UNITED BOYS AC
237 FILIMON CORNEL ION 1 UNITED BOYS AC
238 JARCOV GORAN 1 SFK MLADOST 09