Cupa Multinationalelor

Program meciuri
Clasamente

Cupa De Iarna

Program meciuri

Cupa De Vara

Program meciuri

Clasament Golgeteri


A.C.S. AUTO TRUCKLiga I
AS GLISSANDOLiga I
AUTO EUROPALiga I
BIZCAFFELiga I
CONTINENTAL APLiga I
GRASIILiga I
HELLA ELECTRONICSLiga I
INSIDECORLiga I
LYONLiga I
MARACANA BILEDLiga I
MAV SPORTSLiga I
NATIONAL 2006Liga I
NINIROXLiga I
PROFESORIILiga I
RAPIDLiga I
ROHO CONSTRUCTLiga I
VOINTA GIROCLiga I
ZOPPAS INDUSTRIESLiga I
CIARDA ROSIELiga II A
COMTIMLiga II A
CONTITECH FLUIDLiga II A
DRACULALiga II A
FOCUS TEAMLiga II A
HYPERION IPALiga II A
JUVENTUS TIMISOARALiga II A
MAGICIENIILiga II A
MESERIASIILiga II A
NESTLELiga II A
NOVUM TRAVELLiga II A
RED STARSLiga II A
SFK MLADOST 09Liga II A
TDCLiga II A
THE TEAMLiga II A
VALEO TIMISOARALiga II A
AAP CONCEPTLiga II B
ARENA VIOLALiga II B
BANATENIILiga II B
COLIRA SPORTLiga II B
CONTINENTAL POWERLiga II B
DINOZAURIILiga II B
ESSENCELiga II B
GENERALIILiga II B
GLORIA SINANDREILiga II B
LEXLiga II B
MEWI IDEALLiga II B
MIA SAN MIALiga II B
TAO-TIMLiga II B
UMT Liga II B
UNIREA CERNETEAZLiga II B
UNITED BOYS ACLiga II B
ACS UNITED TIMISOARALiga III A
ARSENAL TIMISOARALiga III A
ASCENDROLiga III A
AVALANSALiga III A
B 32 ARMYLiga III A
DRAXLMAIERLiga III A
FC BASMULUILiga III A
LINDE GAZLiga III A
MAHLELiga III A
MEWI TEAMLiga III A
PALMEIRASLiga III A
PLOPILiga III A
RIPENSIALiga III A
SPORT CLUB TMLiga III A
STREET PLAYERSLiga III A
VIITORULLiga III A
A.S. INTEGRALiga III B
ARMY TEAMLiga III B
C.S. SINANDREILiga III B
DURALiga III B
FIN TIMLiga III B
GRUPPO SELECTLiga III B
HESSELiga III B
HUSENIILiga III B
INTERNATIONAL TMLiga III B
LA LA LANDLiga III B
STRANIERIILiga III B
TMTLiga III B
VENUSLiga III B
WELDERS ITLiga III B
ZF TRWLiga III B
ZONE CAFELiga III B
A.C. SINANDREILiga IV A
ATHLETICLiga IV A
AUCHANLiga IV A
BANAT SPORTLiga IV A
BLAZELiga IV A
BOCA JUNIORSLiga IV A
BOSCHLiga IV A
DEDY-MIDLiga IV A
HATTRICK MANIACSLiga IV A
HONEYWELLLiga IV A
MED TEAMLiga IV A
NOKIALiga IV A
SAN MARZANOLiga IV A
SCORPIONIILiga IV A
ACS RONAT TIMISLiga IV B
ADIENTLiga IV B
AEK TIMISOARALiga IV B
BARUM AUTOMOTIVELiga IV B
EWALS CARGO CARELiga IV B
F.C. BIZONIILiga IV B
FC BEST TEAMLiga IV B
FC SAGULUILiga IV B
FLEX TIMLiga IV B
FORTUNA FREIDORFLiga IV B
FULGER DEVALiga IV B
KATHREIN ROMANIALiga IV B
LAHOVARILiga IV B
LEII GREILiga IV B
ATLETICO TEXTILALiga IV C
CODASIILiga IV C
CSM TEAMLiga IV C
DEDEMAN TM 1Liga IV C
F.C. IOSEFINLiga IV C
HALOSIILiga IV C
HELLA CCLiga IV C
HERAEUSLiga IV C
INDEPENDIENTELiga IV C
INGINERII FCLiga IV C
JURASSIC PARKLiga IV C
MONEY TEAMLiga IV C
SEVEN CLUBLiga IV C
SMARTWOODLiga IV C